Hama 2.5" HDD Case EVA

Price History
• Hard Drive Case
• Compatible with: 2.5" hard drives
• Colour: Black
• Dimensions: W9 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x L14 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama 2.5" HDD Case EVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | EVA HDD Case, 2.5" | Travel Case, Water-Repellent, Shock-Resistant, Integrated Cable Compartment, Fire TV Stick, 2.5-inch Hard Drive and SSD | Black Vali/Upload/AN/GB/2173
For storage and transportation of your Amazon Fire TV Stick or external 2.5" (6.4 cm) hard disk (HDD, SSD) Internal additional compartment provides space and protection for other accessories such as stick, USB cable, power adapter, power cable, HDMI extension and more Bag made of water-repellent EVA material, integrated fixing strap as protection against slipping Designed with extra compartments that provide space for additional accessories and a three-sided zipper that allows you to open of the bag like a book
prodImage
£11.52
Shipping: Free
Hama EVA Hard Shell Case - Matte Black - HDD Case
Hama EVA Hard Shell Case - Matte Black - HDD Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Hard Drive Pouches
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Hama "EVA" HDD Case, 2.5" Travel Case, Water-Repellent, Shock-Resistant, Int 00095521
Hama "EVA" HDD Case, 2.5" Travel Case, Water-Repellent, Shock-Resistant, Int, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Hard Drive Pouches
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre x L14 Millimetre
Properties
Compatible with:2.5" hard drives
Colour:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Hama 2.5" HDD Case EVA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.89
Hama Neoprene 13.3Compare 3 Prices
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)
£25.33
Hama Nizza 13.3 (00216528)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cm
£22.94
Hama Ultra Lightweight 41 cmCompare 5 Prices
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)
£44.99
Hama Nizza 15.6 (00216530)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Hama Neoprene 17.3Compare 2 Prices
Hama Jersey 13.3
£8.97
Hama Jersey 13.3Compare 4 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black Bird
£13.86
Hama 2.5" HDD Case Black BirdCompare 2 Prices
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Hama Manchester 17.3"Compare 2 Prices
Hama 2.5" HDD Case EVA
AR First Aid
prodImage
£11.52
Shipping: Free
mini-vinyl
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel