Haglöfs L.I.M FH GTX Low Men

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
from £137.55to £141.103 offersManufacturer: Haglöfs
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haglöfs L.I.M FH GTX Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAGLOFS 498880_4Q6 L.I.M FH GTX LOW Men NORDIC BLUE UK 7 B0BLV75FWJ
Lightweight mid-cut design Made of GORE-TEX High performance-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£137.55
Shipping: Free
HAGLOFS 498880_2C5 L.I.M FH GTX LOW Men TRUE BLACK UK 7 B0BBLH7MZ4
Lightweight mid-cut design Made of GORE-TEX High performance-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAGLOFS 498880_4Q6 L.I.M FH GTX LOW Men NORDIC BLUE UK 8 B0B5HDWZ5K
Lightweight mid-cut design Made of GORE-TEX High performance-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Gore-Tex

Price History

1M
Haglöfs L.I.M FH GTX Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£137.66
Compare Prices
21 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£137.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX MID TF Men
£138.06
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Sapuen Low GTX Women
£137.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Blackfin III Mid DT Men
£138.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asolo Space GV Men
£139.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£150.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£137.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel