Guess GU7459

Manufacturer: Guess
Guess GU7459
from £59.00to £63.005 offersManufacturer: Guess
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guess GU7459
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guess GU7459 05Z Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Violet Round Normal Shaded 664689968381
Sunglasses Guess They are able to make your style unique with trendy and great refinement frames, drop or cat-eye lenses and metal or acetate frames enriched with refined details, discover the sunglasses Guess Gu7459 cod. color 05z- black/other/Viola Grad and/or mirrored
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Guess GU7459 52F Woman Sunglasses Injected Round Normal Shaded 664689793051
Sunglasses Guess Gu7459, offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by color and lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GUESS GAFAS GU7459 C: dark havana 183998
Modern: GUESS unisex glasses (model GU7459) in Dark Havana made to match your everyday style Fit: designed for daily wear with a comfortable feel Design: Dark Havana adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits Versatile: ready for work, city days, and weekend plans without fuss Simple: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£60.54
Shipping: Free
Guess GU7459 57F Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guess GU7459 57F Woman Sunglasses Injected Beige Brown Round Normal Shaded 664689793068
Sunglasses Guess Gu7459, offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the beige color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Guess GU7459
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Carrera Grand Prix 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/S
£66.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 172/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera Speedway
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1970/S
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4202
£58.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£61.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel