Gucci GG0053SN

Manufacturer: Gucci
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Frame shape: Cat Eye
• Material: Plastic
• Design: Intertwined "GG" logo
Show all product details
Best Prices
£227.50
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£230.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG0053SN 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Oversize Shaded 8056376410402
The Sunglasses Gucci GG0053SN, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci Square Womens Black Grey GG0053SN - One Size b6f2840e-ef12-4bc0-ab88-b48006005e53
Gucci Square Womens Black Grey GG0053SN Sunglasses are a bold and sophisticated accessory. These square frame sunglasses feature the signature interlocking "GG" logo on the sides, adding a touch of luxury to any outfit. The durable construction ensures a comfortable fit for all-day wear. Whether you're running errands or attending a special event, the GG0053SN sunglasses are the perfect finishing touch..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£230.00
£232.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Sunglasses GG0053SN 001 Black Grey GG0053SN-001-54
Gucci Sunglasses GG0053SN 001 Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Sunglasses GG0053SN 001 Black Grey GG0053SN-001-54
Gucci Sunglasses GG0053SN 001 Black Grey are a bold and sophisticated accessory. These square frame sunglasses feature the signature interlocking...
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
Occhiali da sole gucci gg0053sn 001 - 54/25/140 U_GUCCI_889652386997
Model: GG0053SN | Color: 001 Sunglass Woman Acetate 54mm
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame shape: Cat Eye
Material: Plastic
Design: Intertwined "GG" logo
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci GG0053SN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel