Gucci GG 1946/S

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £214.50to £303.006 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Acetate
• Frame Material: Acetate, Metal
• Frame Colour: Black, White
• Lens Colour: Gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1946/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1946S 003 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Green Round 889652567297
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1946S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the brown color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1946S 001 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round 889652567273
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1946S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1946S 002 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gucci GG1946S 002 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round 889652567280
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1946S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1946S 004 Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Round 889652567303
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1946S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£214.50
£220.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1946S 005 Man Sunglasses Acetate Blue Grey Round Photochromic 889652567310
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1946S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the blue color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£237.25
£243.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black, White
Frame Material
Acetate, Metal
Lens Colour
Gray
Lens Material
Acetate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1946/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1844
£214.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£179.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£214.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel