Gucci GG 1612

• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 29 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1612
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1612OJ 003 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Round 889652473819
The glasses EYEGLASSES Gucci GG1612OJ, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the blue color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£182.00
£187.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1612OJ 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Round 889652473796
The glasses EYEGLASSES Gucci GG1612OJ, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£182.00
£187.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1612OJ 002 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Round 889652473802
The glasses EYEGLASSES Gucci GG1612OJ, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£182.00
£187.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
29 g

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1612
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 1857/S
£120.41
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 19 Prices
Gucci GG 0748S
£120.41
Gucci GG 0748SCompare 9 Prices
Gucci GG 1338S
£120.41
Gucci GG 1338SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 0022S
£134.00
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 1184S
£186.00
Gucci GG 1184SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Gucci GG 0024SCompare 9 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£179.08
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 1337S
£120.41
Gucci GG 1337SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£166.73
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£204.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel