Gucci GG 1110/S

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £169.99to £225.002 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1110/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Sunglasses GG1110S 002 Dark Havana / Green Unisex New With Tags
Gucci Sunglasses GG1110S 002 Dark Havana / Green Unisex New With Tags, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Gucci GG1110S 002 Man Sunglasses Bio-cecid Havana Green Squared Normal 8056376403657
The Sunglasses Gucci GG1110S, with Frame Squarata in bio-acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£225.00
£230.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1110/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Max Mara 930
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
thewitgroup
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel