Gucci GG 0957S

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £175.50to £189.004 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Black and Green
• UV Protection: Cat. 3
• Frame Shape: Cat-Eye
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 0957S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG0957S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye 8056376366815
The Sunglasses Gucci GG0957S, with Frame Cat Eye in are the maximum of elegance, with a tapered design that gives a refined and chic look. The black color and gray lenses accentuate the elegance of the model, perfect for those who love accessories with a female touch. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they stretch and slept the strokes. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£175.50
£181.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci Cat Eye Womens Back Grey` GG0957S Sunglasses - Black - One Size c8507183-2681-4081-8e3c-60c061835a81
Gucci Cat Eye Womens Back Grey` GG0957S Sunglasses GG0957S are a bold cat eye style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Gucci emblem features on the temples for brand recognition.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£188.00
£190.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gucci Sunglasses GG0957S 002 Back Grey` GG-0957S-002-51
Gucci Sunglasses GG0957S 002 Back Grey`, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci Sunglasses GG0957S 002 Back Grey` GG-0957S-002-51
Gucci Sunglasses GG0957S 002 Back Grey` are a bold cat eye style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Gucci emblem features on the temples for...
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame Color: Black and Green
UV Protection: Cat. 3
Frame Shape: Cat-Eye
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 0957S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1648
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Prada PR17WS
£177.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel