Gucci GG 0798O

Manufacturer: Gucci
from £155.00to £225.003 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Model for: Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 0798O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci Glasses Frames GG0798O 005 Dark Havana Women OPC-PBJD7QW-NEW
Gucci Glasses Frames GG0798O 005 Dark Havana Women are a simple cat eye style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Gucci logo features on the...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Gucci GG0798O 005 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared 889652308203
Eyeglasses Gucci GG0798O, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG0798O 005 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6F2-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 0798O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0748S
£114.84
Gucci GG 0748SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel