Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL

Manufacturer: Ground Zero
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL
from £233.00to £327.347 offersManufacturer: Ground Zero
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,000 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Type of Subwoofer: Passive
• Enclosure Type: Bass reflex enclosure
• Diameter: 200 mm
• Dimensions: W440 mm x H280 mm x L240 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ground Zero

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL 20cm 8" Car Bass Audio Subwoofer Loaded Enclosure 1000W GZRB20SPL
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL 20cm 8" Car Bass Audio Subwoofer Loaded Enclosure 1000W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GroundZero GZRB 20SPL 20cm 1000w vented SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure GZRB20SPL
GroundZero GZRB 20SPL 20cm 1000w vented SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL - 20cm Bassreflex SPL Subwoofergehäuse B089KMFSX8
Passive bass reflex housing with 20 cm radioactive SPL subwoofer; subwoofer GZRW 8XSPL; bass reflex housing; airflow bass reflex tube; wooden casing; clamp connection
prodImage
£246.90
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL - 20cm Bassreflex SPL Subwoofergeh?use GZRB20SPL
Features Passive bass reflex housing with 20 cm radioactive SPL subwoofer; subwoofer GZRW 8XSPL; bass reflex housing; airflow bass reflex tube;...
prodImage
£327.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL 8" / 20cm vented 1000w SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure GZRB20SPL
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL 8" / 20cm vented 1000w SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£238.00
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GroundZero GZRB 20SPL 20cm 1000w vented SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure GZRB20SPL
GroundZero GZRB 20SPL 20cm 1000w vented SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£242.05
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL 8" / 20cm vented 1000w SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure GZRB20SPL
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL 8" / 20cm vented 1000w SPL subwoofer loaded enclosure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£242.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:200 mm
Dimensions:W440 mm x H280 mm x L240 Millimetre
Other
Enclosure Type:Bass reflex enclosure
Performance
Music Power:total 1,000 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Type of Subwoofer
Passive

Price History

1M 3M
Ground Zero GZRB 20SPL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Audison APBMW S8-4
£236.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX130DA
£228.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC CW-DRA8
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker TCWRT82
£239.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JL Audio 10W1v3-2
£240.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine PWE-S8
£228.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-D10LB
£224.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kicker CWRT102
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Audison APS 10 S4S
£247.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Focal P 25 FE
£248.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel