Ground Zero GZIF 4001FX

Manufacturer: Ground Zero
Ground Zero GZIF 4001FX
from £58.99to £60.995 offersManufacturer: Ground Zero
• 2-way coaxial speaker system with 100 mm diameter
• Shallow installation depth of 30 mm
• Coated paper diaphragm for optimized sound
• 4-ohm impedance, power handling up to 90 watts
• Frequency response from 80 Hz to 20 kHz
• Includes protective grille for additional protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ground Zero GZIF 4001FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ground Zero 2 Way 4" 10cm Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 50W RMS Power - GZIF 4001FX GZIF4001FX
Ground Zero 2 Way 4" 10cm Car Audio Coaxial Speakers 50W RMS Power - GZIF 4001FX, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero GZIF 4001FX - 4" Inch 10cm 90 Watts 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers GZIF4001FX
Ground Zero GZIF 4001FX - 4" Inch 10cm 90 Watts 2-Way Coaxial Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
GROUND ZERO GZIF 4001FX 4″ 2-way Coaxial Speaker System - 4 Ohms - 90 W Peak B01D65GGVM
2-way coaxial speaker system Coated paper cone Rubber surround Resonance free steel basket Impedance: 4 Ohms RMS/Peak: 50/90 Watts Sensitivity: 89dB Frequency Response: 80Hz - 20kHz Tweeter: 0.51" Mylar
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ground Zero Iridium GZIF 4001FX 100 mm / 4″ 2-way coaxial speaker system GZIF4001FX
Ground Zero Iridium GZIF 4001FX 100 mm / 4″ 2-way coaxial speaker system, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Ground Zero Iridium GZIF 4001FX 10cm 2 Way Shallow Depth Mount Speakers 50w RMS
Ground Zero Iridium GZIF 4001FX 10cm 2 Way Shallow Depth Mount Speakers 50w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-way coaxial speaker system with 100 mm diameter
Shallow installation depth of 30 mm
Coated paper diaphragm for optimized sound
4-ohm impedance, power handling up to 90 watts
Frequency response from 80 Hz to 20 kHz
Includes protective grille for additional protection

Price History

1M
Ground Zero GZIF 4001FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JBL Stage3 627
£58.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A1301C
£58.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood KFC-X134
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rockford Fosgate R1525X2
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caliber CSB3
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
CARPOWER Predator 6/8 (pair)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6971F
£59.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Musway ME62
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal RCX-130
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway ME572
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel