Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Hand Shower 3 Spray Modes (26595000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £61.50to £84.254 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Showerhead
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Spray Types: 3-stage adjustable, Massage, Rain
• Water-saving: Flow rate 9.5 l/min
• Features: Anti-limescale system, Internal water channeling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Hand Shower 3 Spray Modes (26595000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Vitalio 130 SmartActive Cube - Hand Shower 13cm (Push Button with 3 Spray Selection, Water Saving, Anti-Limescale System, Universal Mounting System), Chrome with Spray Plate Moon White, 26595000 N-4005176486487
GROHE Water Saving technology provides all the comfort you would expect of a GROHE shower while reducing your water consumption by up to 40%; This sustainable feature not only has a positive environmental impact, but will help to reduce your household bill, too Enhance your showering with the GROHE DreamSpray technology; DreamSpray ensures the flow from every nozzle has a perfectly balanced flow, whatever spray pattern you choose, so that your shower experience is completely comfortable and enjoyable The GROHE ActiveMassage spray offers a whole new level of pulsating shower power that invigorates the body and revives the spirit; It is perfect for massaging the head, neck and shoulders – which is a fantastic way to start the day – but is also amazing for washing out shampoo Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Our shower head delivers full performance from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel and ensures a consistent, comfortable shower experience, Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water Saving
GROHE Vitalio 130 SmartActive Cube - Hand Shower 13cm (Push Button with 3 Spray Selection, Water Saving, Anti-Limescale System, Universal Mounting System), Chrome with Spray Plate Moon White, 26595000 B084728GQY
GROHE Water Saving technology provides all the comfort you would expect of a GROHE shower while reducing your water consumption by up to 40%; This sustainable feature not only has a positive environmental impact, but will help to reduce your household bill, too Enhance your showering with the GROHE DreamSpray technology; DreamSpray ensures the flow from every nozzle has a perfectly balanced flow, whatever spray pattern you choose, so that your shower experience is completely comfortable and enjoyable The GROHE ActiveMassage spray offers a whole new level of pulsating shower power that invigorates the body and revives the spirit; It is perfect for massaging the head, neck and shoulders – which is a fantastic way to start the day – but is also amazing for washing out shampoo Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Our shower head delivers full performance from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel and ensures a consistent, comfortable shower experience, Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water Saving
GROHE Vitalio 130 SmartActive Cube - Hand Shower 13cm (Push Button with 3 Spray Selection, Water Saving, Anti-Limescale System, Universal Mounting System), Chrome with Spray Plate Moon White, 26595000 N-4005176486487
GROHE Water Saving technology provides all the comfort you would expect of a GROHE shower while reducing your water consumption by up to 40%; This sustainable feature not only has a positive environmental impact, but will help to reduce your household bill, too Enhance your showering with the GROHE DreamSpray technology; DreamSpray ensures the flow from every nozzle has a perfectly balanced flow, whatever spray pattern you choose, so that your shower experience is completely comfortable and enjoyable The GROHE ActiveMassage spray offers a whole new level of pulsating shower power that invigorates the body and revives the spirit; It is perfect for massaging the head, neck and shoulders – which is a fantastic way to start the day – but is also amazing for washing out shampoo Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Our shower head delivers full performance from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel and ensures a consistent, comfortable shower experience, Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water Saving
Grohe Vitalio 130 SmartActive Cube - Hand Shower 13cm (Push Button with 3 Spray Selection, Water Saving, Anti-Limescale System, Universal Mounting System),
...
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Showerhead
Material: Plastic, Metal
Spray Types: 3-stage adjustable, Massage, Rain
Water-saving: Flow rate 9.5 l/min
Features: Anti-limescale system, Internal water channeling

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Vitalio SmartActive Cube Hand Shower 3 Spray Modes (26595000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Grohe Blue 40434001Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Pneumatic Drain Valve (42774000)
£61.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£57.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Rainshower 28497000
£61.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
IMI Hydronic Thermostat head F 5 m
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23340000
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials Bathtub Handle (40793001)
£62.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water Saving
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water Saving
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Water Saving
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel