Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23762000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £68.95to £92.054 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-hole Mounting
• LongLife 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge
• StarLight Finish
• EcoJoy 5.7 l/min Aerator
• Quick-Installation System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23762000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 23762000 BauLoop Basin Mixer 1/2"M- Size
Grohe 23762000 BauLoop Basin Mixer 1/2"M- Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauloop Single-Lever Basin Mixer M-Size Water-Saving Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set, Chrome Finish 23762000 B0748RQ66R
Easy-care thanks to durable Grohe StarLight chrome coating Grohe EcoJoy: saving function for reduced water consumption Convenient operation of the drain plug thanks to the pull rod International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.9510909976750808 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
GROHE BAULOOP OHM BASIN M PUW 23762000
GROHE BAULOOP OHM BASIN M PUW 23762000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauLoop 23762000 Washbasin Tap Fitting M Size with Pull Rod, Medium
Size Name: M-Size GROHE BauLoopEinhand-Waschtischbatterie, DN 15M-SizeEinlochmontageGROHE Longlife 28 mm KeramikkartuscheGROHE StarLight...
prodImage
£92.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-hole Mounting
LongLife 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge
StarLight Finish
EcoJoy 5.7 l/min Aerator
Quick-Installation System

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23762000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624000
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euro Ceramic Hand Wash Basin (39327000)
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco CS 36266000
£72.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38559
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 26330
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 20393
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
dvspowertools
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel