GripGrab Windproof Sock

Manufacturer: GripGrab
from £21.005 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Thermal socks
• Material: Windproof
• Clothing features: Breathable, Cold protection, Flat seams
• Design: Anatomical shaping with left/right differentiation
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Windproof Sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Windproof Thermal Spring Autumn Cycling Socks Extra Long High Cut Pre-Shaped Cold Wind Protection Bike Sock B00NNHAI7C
Wind Protection - Thanks to their windproof fabric, these thermal socks offer high comfort paired with effective protection against cold wind and windchill when cycling on windy days Well Protected - The extra high cut of these lightweight bike socks offers protection for your ankles and lower legs; Despite the windproof fabric, they are thin enough to fit most bike shoes Flat-Lock Seams for cosy comfort - No irritating seams that could cause chafing or pressure points thanks to flat-lock seams; They are fleece-lined and pre-shaped, making them comfortable to wear Pre-Shaped - Enjoy superb comfort thanks to the pre-contoured and left/right-specific design, even in tight cycling shoes; They go roughly halfway up your calves Warm Feet - On the inside, these windbreaking socks feature soft, brushed fleece for maximum comfort against the skin and ideal thermal insulation; Ideal for intense cyclocross without overshoes
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windproof Thermal Spring Autumn Cycling Socks Extra Long High Cut Pre-Shaped Cold Wind Protection Bike Sock B00NGNONSS
Wind Protection - Thanks to their windproof fabric, these thermal socks offer high comfort paired with effective protection against cold wind and windchill when cycling on windy days Well Protected - The extra high cut of these lightweight bike socks offers protection for your ankles and lower legs; Despite the windproof fabric, they are thin enough to fit most bike shoes Flat-Lock Seams for cosy comfort - No irritating seams that could cause chafing or pressure points thanks to flat-lock seams; They are fleece-lined and pre-shaped, making them comfortable to wear Pre-Shaped - Enjoy superb comfort thanks to the pre-contoured and left/right-specific design, even in tight cycling shoes; They go roughly halfway up your calves Warm Feet - On the inside, these windbreaking socks feature soft, brushed fleece for maximum comfort against the skin and ideal thermal insulation; Ideal for intense cyclocross without overshoes
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Windproof Thermal Spring Autumn Cycling Socks Extra Long High Cut Pre-Shaped Cold Wind Protection Bike Sock B00NNHAHZ0
Wind Protection - Thanks to their windproof fabric, these thermal socks offer high comfort paired with effective protection against cold wind and windchill when cycling on windy days Well Protected - The extra high cut of these lightweight bike socks offers protection for your ankles and lower legs; Despite the windproof fabric, they are thin enough to fit most bike shoes Flat-Lock Seams for cosy comfort - No irritating seams that could cause chafing or pressure points thanks to flat-lock seams; They are fleece-lined and pre-shaped, making them comfortable to wear Pre-Shaped - Enjoy superb comfort thanks to the pre-contoured and left/right-specific design, even in tight cycling shoes; They go roughly halfway up your calves Warm Feet - On the inside, these windbreaking socks feature soft, brushed fleece for maximum comfort against the skin and ideal thermal insulation; Ideal for intense cyclocross without overshoes
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windproof Thermal Spring Autumn Cycling Socks Extra Long High Cut Pre-Shaped Cold Wind Protection Bike Sock B00NNHAIJU
Wind Protection - Thanks to their windproof fabric, these thermal socks offer high comfort paired with effective protection against cold wind and windchill when cycling on windy days Well Protected - The extra high cut of these lightweight bike socks offers protection for your ankles and lower legs; Despite the windproof fabric, they are thin enough to fit most bike shoes Flat-Lock Seams for cosy comfort - No irritating seams that could cause chafing or pressure points thanks to flat-lock seams; They are fleece-lined and pre-shaped, making them comfortable to wear Pre-Shaped - Enjoy superb comfort thanks to the pre-contoured and left/right-specific design, even in tight cycling shoes; They go roughly halfway up your calves Warm Feet - On the inside, these windbreaking socks feature soft, brushed fleece for maximum comfort against the skin and ideal thermal insulation; Ideal for intense cyclocross without overshoes
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Windproof Thermal Spring Autumn Cycling Socks Extra Long High Cut Pre-Shaped Cold Wind Protection Bike Sock B00NNHAOR6
Wind Protection - Thanks to their windproof fabric, these thermal socks offer high comfort paired with effective protection against cold wind and windchill when cycling on windy days Well Protected - The extra high cut of these lightweight bike socks offers protection for your ankles and lower legs; Despite the windproof fabric, they are thin enough to fit most bike shoes Flat-Lock Seams for cosy comfort - No irritating seams that could cause chafing or pressure points thanks to flat-lock seams; They are fleece-lined and pre-shaped, making them comfortable to wear Pre-Shaped - Enjoy superb comfort thanks to the pre-contoured and left/right-specific design, even in tight cycling shoes; They go roughly halfway up your calves Warm Feet - On the inside, these windbreaking socks feature soft, brushed fleece for maximum comfort against the skin and ideal thermal insulation; Ideal for intense cyclocross without overshoes
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal socks
Material: Windproof
Clothing features: Breathable, Cold protection, Flat seams
Design: Anatomical shaping with left/right differentiation
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Windproof Sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.52
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Nordic 2
£59.36
GripGrab Nordic 2Compare 18 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear C3 Jersey Women
£20.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Progress Thermo Jersey Women
£22.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Leg Warmer II
£21.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Compare Prices
42 offers
Vaude Women's Bike Innerpants III
£20.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura Hummvee Lite Icon Men
£20.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£21.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
O'Neal MTB winter glove
£22.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Women
£22.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel