GripGrab Waterproof knitted winter glove

Manufacturer: GripGrab
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Gloves
• Material: Inside 70% acrylic, 20% polyamide, 8% elastane, 2% rubber; Outside 90% polyamide, 8% elastane, 2% rubber
• Waterproof, snug fit, knitted fabric
• Breathable, protects against wind chill, silicone prints for grip
• Reflective elements
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove B085NX6968
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove 107408053
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove B07TXZZMX3
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove 148823694
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof 1074
Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove B07TXZZJQQ
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove B07TXZZMX3
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove B07TSP1LVF
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove B085NX681K
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Waterproof Knitted Thermal Cycling Gloves Winter Anti Slip Windproof Full Finger Rain Protection Bicycle Glove
Waterproof - The wind- and waterproof membrane provides a protective layer against rain, spray and mud; Keeping you comfortable when you cycle in bad weather and muddy conditions Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance long-finger gloves that sit snugly on your hand, especially around the fingers; They provide excellent insulation in cold and rain Knitted Design - Made from a knitted fabric, it provides a soft and insulating layer to keep windchill and precipitation from freezing your fingers; Reinforced thumb-index finger crutch Breathable - The breathable construction allows for heat and perspiration to escape when you are cycle hard on your road, CX, gravel or mountain-bike in rainy spring, autumn and winter Anti-Slip Palm & Reflective Details - Gripper print will help to keep you in control; Reflective graphics make your hand signals stand out when cycling in traffic in dark conditions
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves
Material: Inside 70% acrylic, 20% polyamide, 8% elastane, 2% rubber; Outside 90% polyamide, 8% elastane, 2% rubber
Waterproof, snug fit, knitted fabric
Breathable, protects against wind chill, silicone prints for grip
Reflective elements
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Waterproof knitted winter glove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 12 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.88
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Air Jacket III
£32.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£39.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£32.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neal Generator
£33.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£34.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Active Bib Pants
£32.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Sitivo U W
£32.04
Compare Prices
23 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£28.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Shoecover Pallas III
£31.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel