GripGrab Ride Windproof Winter Gloves

Manufacturer: GripGrab
from £18.95to £27.0016 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Winter gloves for cyclists, order one size larger
• Windproof back of hand, knitted cuff
• Fleece liner for warmth and wearing comfort
• 4 mm DoctorGel padding to prevent numbness
• With terry cloth insert on thumb, increased visibility, breathable, water-repellent, insulating, silicone palm, touchscreen-compatible, reflective patterns. Material: 95% polyester, 5% polyamide.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Ride Windproof Winter Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808013
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808017
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 105501013
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove B0762C12PP
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808015
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808014
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 105501013
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808017
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808013
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808016
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 105501018
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808014
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808015
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove B0762GVXFV
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove B0762DTBCY
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RIDE Windproof Winter Cycling Gloves Thermal Full Finger Padded Fleece Lined Cold Weather Warm Bicycle Glove 106808018
Tight Fit - These are close-fitting performance thermal gloves that sit snugly on your hand; Thanks to their cosy fleece-lining, they provide insulation without bulking on the bars Windproof & Breathable - The GripGrab RIDE Winter Cycling Gloves are 100% windproof, protecting your hands from cold air, but breathable enough to allow excess heat to dissipate Secure grip on your handlebars - Silicone prints on the palm and fingertips of these breathable winter biking gloves provide you with full control over your road, mountain or gravel bike Prevents numb hands and pain - Strategically placed shock-absorbing 4mm DoctorGel padding provides you with comfort and protection, reducing the strain on your hands whilst cycling Terry-Cloth - Use the sweat-wiper on the thumb of these long-finger gloves to wipe away sweat from your mouth and nose when you cycle on your road, mountain or gravel bike in winter
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter gloves for cyclists, order one size larger
Windproof back of hand, knitted cuff
Fleece liner for warmth and wearing comfort
4 mm DoctorGel padding to prevent numbness
With terry cloth insert on thumb, increased visibility, breathable, water-repellent, insulating, silicone palm, touchscreen-compatible, reflective patterns. Material: 95% polyester, 5% polyamide.
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Ride Windproof Winter Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 12 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.88
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Stripe T
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
£19.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£21.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gore Wear C5 Vent Short Gloves
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear Impulse Tights Women
£20.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Ultralight Aero Shoe Cover
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Progress Thermo Jersey Women
£20.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Hanko Gloves II
£20.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Hummvee Plus II Women
£22.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Bike Innerpants III
£20.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
GripGrab EU
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
GripGrab EU
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel