GripGrab RaceThermo Hi-Vis

Manufacturer: GripGrab
from £30.87to £40.005 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Overshoes
• Material: Neoprene, 80% rubber, 10% polyamide, 7% polyester, 3% polyurethane
• Features: Windproof, waterproof, insulating, reflective elements
• Design: Zipperless, high visibility, IntelliSeal technology
• Compatible with all common pedal systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab RaceThermo Hi-Vis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab RaceThermo Waterproof Winter Road Bike Overshoes Windproof Thermal Cold Weather Neoprene Cycling Shoe Covers B0761HLW7Y
Easy To Put On And Off - These rainproof road bike shoe covers are put on before you put on your cycling shoes; Please follow the instructions on the packaging for the optimal ride experience Performance Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these warm thermal shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Zipperless Comfort – The Zipperless Cuff design reduces skin irritation, increases flexibility and extends the product life as well as increasing rain protection compared to zippered designs Thermal Insulation Keeps Your Feet Warm – Premium rainproof neoprene offers supreme warmth retention and protection against cold temperatures and wind chill when biking in winter Reflective Details And Safety Light Attachment - Increasing your visibility in traffic, these gaiters feature reflective elements and a loop to secure a small safety light (not included) to the rear
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RaceThermo Waterproof Winter Road Bike Overshoes Windproof Thermal Cold Weather Neoprene Cycling Shoe Covers B0761NF2R8
Easy To Put On And Off - These rainproof road bike shoe covers are put on before you put on your cycling shoes; Please follow the instructions on the packaging for the optimal ride experience Performance Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these warm thermal shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Zipperless Comfort – The Zipperless Cuff design reduces skin irritation, increases flexibility and extends the product life as well as increasing rain protection compared to zippered designs Thermal Insulation Keeps Your Feet Warm – Premium rainproof neoprene offers supreme warmth retention and protection against cold temperatures and wind chill when biking in winter Reflective Details And Safety Light Attachment - Increasing your visibility in traffic, these gaiters feature reflective elements and a loop to secure a small safety light (not included) to the rear
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab RaceThermo Waterproof Winter Road Bike Overshoes Windproof Thermal Cold Weather Neoprene Cycling Shoe Covers B0761KLFCK
Easy To Put On And Off - These rainproof road bike shoe covers are put on before you put on your cycling shoes; Please follow the instructions on the packaging for the optimal ride experience Performance Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these warm thermal shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Zipperless Comfort – The Zipperless Cuff design reduces skin irritation, increases flexibility and extends the product life as well as increasing rain protection compared to zippered designs Thermal Insulation Keeps Your Feet Warm – Premium rainproof neoprene offers supreme warmth retention and protection against cold temperatures and wind chill when biking in winter Reflective Details And Safety Light Attachment - Increasing your visibility in traffic, these gaiters feature reflective elements and a loop to secure a small safety light (not included) to the rear
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RaceThermo Waterproof Winter Road Bike Overshoes Windproof Thermal Cold Weather Neoprene Cycling Shoe Covers B0761KDBFN
Easy To Put On And Off - These rainproof road bike shoe covers are put on before you put on your cycling shoes; Please follow the instructions on the packaging for the optimal ride experience Performance Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these warm thermal shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Zipperless Comfort – The Zipperless Cuff design reduces skin irritation, increases flexibility and extends the product life as well as increasing rain protection compared to zippered designs Thermal Insulation Keeps Your Feet Warm – Premium rainproof neoprene offers supreme warmth retention and protection against cold temperatures and wind chill when biking in winter Reflective Details And Safety Light Attachment - Increasing your visibility in traffic, these gaiters feature reflective elements and a loop to secure a small safety light (not included) to the rear
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
GripGrab RaceThermo Waterproof Winter Road Bike Overshoes Windproof Thermal Cold Weather Neoprene Cycling Shoe Covers B0761QGFKP
Easy To Put On And Off - These rainproof road bike shoe covers are put on before you put on your cycling shoes; Please follow the instructions on the packaging for the optimal ride experience Performance Fit - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these warm thermal shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Zipperless Comfort – The Zipperless Cuff design reduces skin irritation, increases flexibility and extends the product life as well as increasing rain protection compared to zippered designs Thermal Insulation Keeps Your Feet Warm – Premium rainproof neoprene offers supreme warmth retention and protection against cold temperatures and wind chill when biking in winter Reflective Details And Safety Light Attachment - Increasing your visibility in traffic, these gaiters feature reflective elements and a loop to secure a small safety light (not included) to the rear
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overshoes
Material: Neoprene, 80% rubber, 10% polyamide, 7% polyester, 3% polyurethane
Features: Windproof, waterproof, insulating, reflective elements
Design: Zipperless, high visibility, IntelliSeal technology
Compatible with all common pedal systems

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab RaceThermo Hi-Vis
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 10 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.52
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UYN Evolutyon UW Pants Long Men
£30.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gonso Lecce
£30.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Shoecover Pallas III
£31.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Active 3/4 Pants
£30.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£28.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Castelli Nano Flex Leg Warmer
£29.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£26.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel