Gonso Save Jacket Trail W

Manufacturer: Gonso
from £157.21to £229.9517 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Gender: Women
• Women's Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, 2.5-layer laminate
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
• Hood: Yes, elasticated hood opening
• Pockets: Concealed zippered side pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149417434
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: diva pink, size: 36
prodImage
£157.21
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149417422
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: black, size: 34
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149417430
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Color: black, Size: 40
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149417440
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: diva pink, size: 40
prodImage
£160.04
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149417431
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Color: diva pink, Size: 34
prodImage
£160.04
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking MAG11861558
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: black, size: 42
prodImage
£163.80
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149927083
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: ao blue, size: 36
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149927087
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: ao blue, size: 40
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149927089
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: ao blue, size: 42
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149927094
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: ao blue, size: 46
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149927092
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: ao blue, size: 44
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149927085
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Color: ao blue, Size: 38
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking 149927098
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: ao blue, size: 48
prodImage
£184.92
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking B08KTRBRHZ
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: black, size: 44
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking B0GJ5HWDCF
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: ao blue, size: 52
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking B0GJ5S52WW
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Color: ao blue, Size: 50
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W Women's Rain Jacket, Waterproof & Windproof Cycling Jacket, Lightweight, Breathable Outdoor Jacket for Trail & Hiking B096KD6GVL
RELIABLE WEATHER PROTECTION: The Save Jacket Trail W is your lightweight, functional rain jacket. Perfect for bike tours, trails, and hikes when you need an absolutely waterproof and windproof jacket for women. 100% WATERPROOF & WINDPROOF: Thanks to high-quality 2.5-layer laminate with a 10,000 mm water column and fully taped seams, you are guaranteed to stay dry in any weather and are optimally protected from chilling winds. SPORTY FIT & COMFORT: The close-fitting cut and ergonomically shaped sleeves offer full freedom of movement. The elastic hood opening provides additional protection without restricting visibility. BREATHABLE & SAFE ON THE GO: Despite the best weather protection, the jacket is highly breathable for an excellent body climate. Fashionable reflective elements on the sleeves ensure better visibility in poor light. Contents: 1x Gonso Save Jacket Trail W women's rain jacket, color: black, size: 48
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, 2.5-layer laminate
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, PFC-free
Hood: Yes, elasticated hood opening
Pockets: Concealed zippered side pockets
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Gonso Save Jacket Trail W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Yaras 3in1 Jacket
£153.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Yaras 3in1 Jacket Women
£152.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Protector Vest Men
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Skoj
£123.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Save Therm Women
£135.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura MT500 Freezing Point Hose
£134.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Tsunami Rain Jacket
£124.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fox Racing Baseframe Pro Shorts
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
O'Neal STV Long Sleeve Protector
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£157.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel