Gnali & Zani Venezia coffee maker 3 cup

Price History
• Capacity in Cups: 3 cup(s)
• Material: aluminum and stainless steel
• Suitable for all cooktop types including induction
• Soft-touch handle with wood finish
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gnali & Zani Venezia coffee maker 3 cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gnali&Zani Venezia Coffee Maker 3 Cups Induct Cream B07H67839Y
Elegant aluminium cooker in a modern design – for 3 cups The neutral aluminium gives this cooker a particularly appealing charm The perfect cooker for preparing espresso in a traditional and stylish way The base of the stove is built in two layers, internal aluminium and stainless steel exterior. With soft-touch handle in wood look Suitable for all types of cookers, including induction, Manufacturer: gnali&zani
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Gnali & Zani VEZ003/IND/GREY Espresso Maker Aluminium, 3 cups
Elegant aluminium cooker in a modern design – for 3 cups The neutral aluminium gives this cooker a particularly appealing charm The perfect cooker for preparing espresso in a traditional and stylish way The base of the stove is built in two layers, internal aluminium and stainless steel exterior. With soft-touch handle in wood look Suitable for all types of cookers, including induction, Weight: 1.14199451716 pounds, Manufacturer: Gnali & Zani
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: aluminum and stainless steel
Suitable for all cooktop types including induction
Soft-touch handle with wood finish
Features
Capacity in Cups:3 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Gnali & Zani Venezia coffee maker 3 cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£22.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£23.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7147)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
£19.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£26.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
15 offers
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel