Giro Sector Men

Manufacturer: Giro
from £194.73to £233.006 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Gender: Men
• Mountain bike shoes
• Upper material: Synchwire mesh
• Closure system: Dual BOA L6 closure
• Sole: Composite carbon with rubber outsole
• Weight: 342 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Sector Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Sector MTB Cycling Shoe, Black/Dark Shadow, EUR48 UK12.5 B086SS35CF
ONE-PIECE SYNCHWIRE UPPER WITH THERMO-BONDED EXO-STRUCTURE REINFORCED TOE AND HEEL SECTIONS REFLECTIVE HEEL TAB 3D MOLDED FOOTBED WITH MEDIUM ARCH SUPPORT 2 Boa L6 closures
prodImage
£194.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Sector MTB Cycling Shoe, Black/Dark Shadow, EUR41 UK7 B0881Y9H9D
ONE-PIECE SYNCHWIRE UPPER WITH THERMO-BONDED EXO-STRUCTURE REINFORCED TOE AND HEEL SECTIONS REFLECTIVE HEEL TAB 3D MOLDED FOOTBED WITH MEDIUM ARCH SUPPORT CARBON-COMPOSITE PLATE
prodImage
£199.90
£213.63
Shipping: £13.73
with shipping: £13.73
Giro Sector Men's MTB Shoes, Black/Dark Shadow, EUR45 UK10 B086SRTPMJ
ONE-PIECE SYNCHWIRE UPPER WITH THERMO-BONDED EXO-STRUCTURE REINFORCED TOE AND HEEL SECTIONS REFLECTIVE HEEL TAB 3D MOLDED FOOTBED WITH MEDIUM ARCH SUPPORT 2 Boa L6 closures
prodImage
£199.97
£215.47
Shipping: £15.50
with shipping: £15.50
Giro Sector MTB Cycling Shoe, Black/Dark Shadow, EUR40 UK6 053026.228.R.VA1B2.US.GIRO.B0881YNSGF
ONE-PIECE SYNCHWIRE UPPER WITH THERMO-BONDED EXO-STRUCTURE REINFORCED TOE AND HEEL SECTIONS REFLECTIVE HEEL TAB 3D MOLDED FOOTBED WITH MEDIUM ARCH SUPPORT 3 Boa L6 closures
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Sector Men's MTB Shoes, Black/Dark Shadow, EUR44 UK 9.5 B086SRRJCN
ONE-PIECE SYNCHWIRE UPPER WITH THERMO-BONDED EXO-STRUCTURE REINFORCED TOE AND HEEL SECTIONS REFLECTIVE HEEL TAB 3D MOLDED FOOTBED WITH MEDIUM ARCH SUPPORT 14 Boa L6 closures
prodImage
£204.05
Shipping: Free
Giro Sector MTB Cycling Shoe, Black/Dark Shadow, EUR40 UK6 053026.228.R.VA1B2.US.GIRO.B0881YNSGF
ONE-PIECE SYNCHWIRE UPPER WITH THERMO-BONDED EXO-STRUCTURE REINFORCED TOE AND HEEL SECTIONS REFLECTIVE HEEL TAB 3D MOLDED FOOTBED WITH MEDIUM ARCH SUPPORT 3 Boa L6 closures
prodImage
£213.00
£233.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Mountain bike shoes
Upper material: Synchwire mesh
Closure system: Dual BOA L6 closure
Sole: Composite carbon with rubber outsole
Weight: 342 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Sector Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 24 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 14 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£169.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 29 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£189.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sidi Genius 10
£176.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Northwave Revolution
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC9
£185.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SH-RC701
£165.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Artica X5
£156.60
Compare Prices
28 offers
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite Tri
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi MTB Eagle 10
£148.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£194.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£199.90
Shipping: £13.73
Amazon US
prodImage
£199.97
Shipping: £15.50
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel