Giro Savix II Women

Manufacturer: Giro
from £70.00to £147.666 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Gender: Women
• Road cycling shoes Giro Savix W II Women
• BOA® L6 closure, single Velcro strap
• Synthetic upper, mesh fabric
• EVA midsole, 3/2 nylon outsole
• Compatible with 3-bolt Delta pedal system, SPD pedal system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Savix II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Womens Savix Ii Shoes in White - Size UK 3 019d8c7a-1141-7aff-af3d-3be292129fde
FAST FIT AND STYLE FOR THE OPEN ROAD- The Savix II W women's road shoe offers the comfortable, supportive fit you'd expect from Giro with the quick adjustment provided by a Boa dial. With a single dial and a set-and-forget front strap, you can quickly get in your shoes and get on the road. The Boa L6 dial offers 1mm adjustment increments when tightening, and a macro-release function to get out of the shoe. The universal 3/2 nylon composite outsole allows you to mount either mountain bike or road cleats depending on your pedal preference.- UPPER:- Boa L6 (1mm + with macro release) retention with lower-volume strap- Synthetic upper- OUTSOLE:- Nylon composite outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt)- Dual injected TPU toe and heel pad- FOOTBED:- Die-cut EVA footbed- WEIGHT:- 305 grams (size 39)-
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Savix II Women's Road Cycling Shoes GIS7126200
Giro Savix II Women's Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Savix II Women's Road Cycling Shoes GIS7126200
Giro Savix II Women's Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Giro SAVIX W II WHT 37 2020 B08N1KBMY7
Boa L6 (1mm + with macro release) retention with lower-volume strap Synthetic upper Nylon composite outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt) Dual injected TPU toe and heel pad Die-cut EVA footbed
prodImage
£147.66
Shipping: Free
Giro SAVIX W II WHT 37 2020
Boa L6 (1mm + with macro release) retention with lower-volume strap Synthetic upper Nylon composite outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt) Dual injected TPU toe and heel pad Die-cut EVA footbed
prodImage
£147.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Savix II Women's Road Cycling Shoes GIS7126200
Giro Savix II Women's Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Road cycling shoes Giro Savix W II Women
BOA® L6 closure, single Velcro strap
Synthetic upper, mesh fabric
EVA midsole, 3/2 nylon outsole
Compatible with 3-bolt Delta pedal system, SPD pedal system
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Giro Savix II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.80
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 7 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 13 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano SH-R065
£56.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel