Giro Jacket II

Manufacturer: Giro
from £88.03to £89.998 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling Shoes
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Darkshadow/Gum - Size EU 44 B076HD97LH
SHRED-READY EVERY DAY The Jacket II is the "daily driver" of our footwear line at home on the pump track the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Midnight/Midnight - Size EU 39 B076HDD7QT
SHRED-READY EVERY DAY The Jacket II is the Nonedaily driverNone of our footwear line at home on the pump track the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£88.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Olive/Black - Size EU 47 B076HCCGYT
SHRED-READY EVERY DAY The Jacket II is the Nonedaily driverNone of our footwear line at home on the pump track the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Olive/Black - Size EU 44 B076HC9HZM
SHRED-READY, EVERY DAY : The Jacket II is the "daily driver" of our footwear line, at home on the pump track, the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant, breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Darkshadow/Gum - Size EU 41 B076HDFC6J
SHRED-READY EVERY DAY The Jacket II is the Nonedaily driverNone of our footwear line at home on the pump track the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Midnight/Midnight - Size EU 40 B076H94BR9
SHRED-READY EVERY DAY The Jacket II is the Nonedaily driverNone of our footwear line at home on the pump track the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Olive/Black - Size EU 45 B076HBKR9M
SHRED-READY EVERY DAY The Jacket II is the Nonedaily driverNone of our footwear line at home on the pump track the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Jacket II Shoes - Midnight/Midnight - Size EU 38 B076H94L28
SHRED-READY EVERY DAY The Jacket II is the "daily driver" of our footwear line at home on the pump track the shop floor and over doubles on the trail-or at the pub UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Toe and heel reinforcements OUTSOLE Vibram Ecostep rubber engineered for flat pedals Optimized EVA midsole FOOTBED Die-cut EVA foam cushioning WEIGHT 415 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 6 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 31 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Trans
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
129 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel