Giro Cruz Stacked

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Cruz Stacked
from £41.95to £61.356 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Eyeglass Features: Anti-fog system, Suitable for eyeglass wearers
• Ski Goggles
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Anti-fog coating, double face foam, Expansion View Technology for an expanded field of view
• OTG-friendly for glasses wearers
• Helmet compatible with adjustable strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Cruz Stacked
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Cruz Stacked Snowsport Goggles: Black/Amber Scarlet 37134-B22
Giro Cruz Stacked Snowsport Goggles: Black/Amber Scarlet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Other Ski & Snowboard
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Cruz Snow Goggles Ski Snowboard Goggles Unisize Ski Goggles with EXV Wide Vision, Anti-Fog, OTG Suitable for Glasses Wearers, Helmet Compatible – Colour: Stacked Black/Stone Lenses Amber Scarlet B0F7JV1FBN
ANTI FOG COATING The Giro Cruz ski goggles feature our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point. OTG FRIENDLY - Designed specifically for skiers and snowboarders, the ski goggles feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to comfortably accommodate prescription frames. Increased air volume inside the ski goggles keeps your vision clear, and anti-fog. EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Creates an unparalleled field of view by developing frameless zones to optimise a massive spherical lens and for maximum peripheral vision SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY For optimal performance of helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together and ensure a seamless interface between ski helmet and ski goggles for exceptional fit and reliable, worry-free function. INCLUDES 1 LENS - Amber scarlet lens with 39% VLT ideal for mixed clouds/solar conditions. Cylindrical thermoformed lens Additional features: Double layer face foam with microfleece coating. Anti-fog coating PressFit Lens Interchange System, silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slipping and ensure it stays in place over your helmet or hat.
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Giro Cruz Snow Goggles Ski Snowboard Goggles Unisize Ski Goggles with EXV Wide Vision, Anti-Fog, OTG Suitable for Glasses Wearers, Helmet Compatible – Colour: Stacked Indigo, Lenses: Grey Cobalt 149625634
ANTI FOG COATING The Giro Cruz ski goggles feature our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point. OTG FRIENDLY - Designed specifically for skiers and snowboarders, the ski goggles feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to comfortably accommodate prescription frames. Increased air volume inside the ski goggles keeps your vision clear, and anti-fog. EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Creates an unparalleled field of view by developing frameless zones to optimise a massive spherical lens and for maximum peripheral vision SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY For optimal performance of helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together and ensure a seamless interface between ski helmet and ski goggles for exceptional fit and reliable, worry-free function. INCLUDES 1 LENS - Amber gold lens with 32% VLT, ideal for mixed clouds/solar conditions. Cylindrical thermoformed lens Additional features: Double layer face foam with microfleece coating. Anti-fog coating PressFit Lens Interchange System, silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slipping and ensure it stays in place over your helmet or hat.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Cruz Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Men, Women, Youth - Peacock Stacked - Amber Gold 149652201
ANTI-FOG COATING -The Giro Cruz ski goggle lens features our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point. OTG FRIENDLY -Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, ski goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably. Increased air volume inside the ski goggles keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free. EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Creates an unparalleled field of view by engineering frameless zones to optimize a massive spherical lens and yield maximum peripheral vision SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY -For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between ski helmet and ski goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function. INCLUDES 1 LENS - Amber Gold Lens with 32% VLT, great for Mixed Clouds/Sun conditions - Cylindrical thermoformed lens. ADDITIONAL FEATURES - Double-layer face foam with microfleece facing. Anti-fog coating. PressFit Lens Interchange System, Silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slippage and ensure that it stays in place over your helmet or beanie.
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cruz Snow Goggles Ski Snowboard Goggles Unisize Ski Goggles with EXV Wide Vision, Anti-Fog, OTG Suitable for Glasses Wearers, Helmet Compatible, Colour: Stacked Mauve Lenses: Amber Pink 149625617
ANTI FOG COATING The Giro Cruz ski goggles feature our anti-fog coating to keep your vision and riding experience on point. OTG FRIENDLY - Designed specifically for skiers and snowboarders, the ski goggles feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to comfortably accommodate prescription frames. Increased air volume inside the ski goggles keeps your vision clear, and anti-fog. EXPANSION VIEW (EXV) TECHNOLOGY - Creates an unparalleled field of view by developing frameless zones to optimise a massive spherical lens and for maximum peripheral vision SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY For optimal performance of helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together and ensure a seamless interface between ski helmet and ski goggles for exceptional fit and reliable, worry-free function. INCLUDES 1 LENS - Amber pink lens with 41% VLT ideal for mixed clouds/solar conditions. Cylindrical thermoformed lens Additional features: Double layer face foam with microfleece coating. Anti-fog coating PressFit Lens Interchange System, silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slipping and ensure it stays in place over your helmet or hat.
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cruz Snow Goggles Ski Snowboard Goggles Unisize Ski Goggles with EXV Wide Vision, Anti-Fog, OTG Suitable for Glasses Wearers, Helmet Compatible, Colour: Stacked Mauve Lenses: Amber Pink SF-TEN-43913487100
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski Goggles
Material: Plastic
Features: Anti-fog coating, double face foam, Expansion View Technology for an expanded field of view
OTG-friendly for glasses wearers
Helmet compatible with adjustable strap
Glasses
Eyeglass Features:Anti-fog system, Suitable for eyeglass wearers

Price History

1M
Giro Cruz Stacked
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Grid Spherical
£172.95
Giro Grid SphericalCompare 4 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£97.95
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 21 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Ratio Mips
£64.25
Giro Ratio MipsCompare 5 Prices
Giro Ledge SL Mips
£91.39
Giro Ledge SL MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Ledge Mips
£147.78
Giro Ledge MipsCompare 1 Prices
Giro Launch
£56.93
Giro LaunchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Balance II
£42.67
Compare Prices
33 offers
Oakley O Frame
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arnette A-4
£52.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Giro Cruz
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scott G6
£44.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arnette A-6
£39.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley E Frame
£46.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Ringo
£50.28
Compare Prices
30 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel