Giro Cadet men

Manufacturer: Giro
from £94.95to £136.6810 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Gender: Men
• Road cycling shoes
• Material: Synchwire upper, carbon fiber-reinforced plate
• Closure system: BOA L6 dial closure
• Sole: Injected carbon-fiber composite
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cadet men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Cadet Road Cycling Shoes
Giro Cadet Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Cadet Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR43 UK8.5 B08FRTHDFP
One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab Carbon fibre reinforced outsole with universal cleat mount (2- or 3-bolt)
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cadet, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR42 UK7.5 B08FSMVRRZ
UPPER: Unique piece of fabric - SynchwireTM with heat-welded exostructure - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - BOA L6 with micro adjustments of 1 mm and macro release, with steel laces and soft laces guides - Reflective back heel SOLE: Carbon fiber reinforced sole with universal foot notch (2- or 3-screws) - Dual injection TPU heel and forefoot Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Cadet, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR44 UK9.5 B08FRSHX9G
UPPER: Unique piece of fabric - SynchwireTM with heat-welded exostructure - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - BOA L6 with micro adjustments of 1 mm and macro release, with steel laces and soft laces guides - Reflective back heel SOLE: Carbon fiber reinforced sole with universal foot notch (2- or 3-screws) - Dual injection TPU heel and forefoot Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£112.90
£127.78
Shipping: £14.88
with shipping: £14.88
Giro Cadet, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR43 UK8 B08FRQGWQT
UPPER: Unique piece of fabric - SynchwireTM with heat-welded exostructure - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - BOA L6 with micro adjustments of 1 mm and macro release, with steel laces and soft laces guides - Reflective back heel SOLE: Carbon fiber reinforced sole with universal foot notch (2- or 3-screws) - Dual injection TPU heel and forefoot Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£116.77
£131.89
Shipping: £15.12
with shipping: £15.12
More offers
Giro Cadet Cycling Shoe - Men's, Ano Blue, 5.5 UK B0CL15QJZP
COMFORTABLE AND SUPPORTIVE FIT: One-piece Synchwire upper with soft lace guides for supple-yet-supportive fit and great breathability. FAST, EASY ADJUSTMENT: BOA L6 dial offers micro closure adjustment (1mm increments) with instant release. POWERFUL PEDALING: Carbon reinforced outsole for optimal power transfer, with stainless steel hardware and dual-injected TPU walking pads. ARCH SUPPORT AND LIGHT WEIGHT: 3D Molded footbed with medium arch support. Just 265g (size 42/US 9 shoe). 2- and 3-BOLT CLEAT COMPATIBLE: Works with all 2-bolt and 3-bolt pedal/cleat systems including Look, Shimano SPD, Shimano SPD-SL, etc. Other systems may require an adapter.
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: Free
Giro Cadet Cycling Shoe - Men's, Ano Blue, 13 B0CL1FYFCV
COMFORTABLE AND SUPPORTIVE FIT: One-piece Synchwire upper with soft lace guides for supple-yet-supportive fit and great breathability. FAST, EASY ADJUSTMENT: BOA L6 dial offers micro closure adjustment (1mm increments) with instant release. POWERFUL PEDALING: Carbon reinforced outsole for optimal power transfer, with stainless steel hardware and dual-injected TPU walking pads. ARCH SUPPORT AND LIGHT WEIGHT: 3D Molded footbed with medium arch support. Just 265g (size 42/US 9 shoe). 2- and 3-BOLT CLEAT COMPATIBLE: Works with all 2-bolt and 3-bolt pedal/cleat systems.
prodImage
£113.07
Shipping: Free
Giro Mens Top_768686352973 Shoes, Black, 11 UK EU B08FRR1ZX5
WEIGHT: 265 grams SOLE: Reinforced carbon fiber sole with universal pedal notch attachment (2- or 3-screws) - Double injection TPU heel and forefoot Weight: 265 g Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support 3-D molded EVA footbed with medium arch support SOLE: Reinforced carbon fibre sole with universal pedal notch attachment (2- or 3-screws) - Dual injection TPU heel and forefoot INSOLE: 3D molded footbed with arch support
prodImage
£117.79
£130.20
Shipping: £12.41
with shipping: £12.41
Giro Cadet, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR45 UK10 B08FRVGZC9
UPPER: Unique piece of fabric - SynchwireTM with heat-welded exostructure - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - BOA L6 with micro adjustments of 1 mm and macro release, with steel laces and soft laces guides - Reflective back heel SOLE: Carbon fiber reinforced sole with universal foot notch (2- or 3-screws) - Dual injection TPU heel and forefoot Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£135.42
Shipping: Free
Giro Cadet Men's Road Cycling Shoes EUR47 UK11.5
One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Laser-perforated ventilation throughout BOA L6 dial featuring 1mm adjustment and macro release, with steel lace and soft lace guides Reflective heel tab 265 grams (size 42)
prodImage
£136.68
£152.70
Shipping: £16.02
with shipping: £16.02
Product Details
Additional features
Road cycling shoes
Material: Synchwire upper, carbon fiber-reinforced plate
Closure system: BOA L6 dial closure
Sole: Injected carbon-fiber composite
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Cadet men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 24 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 14 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£169.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 29 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: £14.88
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel