Gioteck SC-3 Pro Wireless Controller

Price History
• Wireless Pro Controller for Nintendo Switch, PC, and Mobile Devices
• Ergonomic Design with Traditional Button Layout
• Supports Motion Controls for Precise Gameplay
• Programmable Back Buttons and Interchangeable Magnetic Thumbsticks
• Individually Programmable LED Light Bar
• 3.5mm Audio Headset Jack with Mute and Volume Control Buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gioteck SC-3 Pro Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gioteck SC3 Pro Wireless Controller for Switch with Programmable Back Buttons RGB LED - Black - Bluetooth Compatible SC3NSW-21-MU
SC3 BT WIRELESS PRO CONT, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Gioteck SC3 Wireless Pro Controller for PS4, PC, Mobile - White - Bluetooth Compatible SC3PS4-22-MU
Motion & Vibtration Support For a Fully Immersive Experience. Customisable and Programmable RGB Lighting Effect Programmable Back Buttons, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Gioteck Controller Wireless SC3 Pro Nintendo Switch PC Compatible Black
Go pro with the SC3 Pro Wireless Controller from Gioteck. Compatible with the original, Lite and OLED Switch, you can enjoy intuitive motion control,
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Gioteck SC3 Wireless Pro Controller for PS4, PC, Mobile - White - Bluetooth Compatible
GioteckSC3WirelessProControllerforPS4,PC,Mobile-White-BluetoothCompatible Description GIOTECKPS4SC3PROWirelessController Brand:Gioteck Model:308274...
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Pro Controller for Nintendo Switch, PC, and Mobile Devices
Ergonomic Design with Traditional Button Layout
Supports Motion Controls for Precise Gameplay
Programmable Back Buttons and Interchangeable Magnetic Thumbsticks
Individually Programmable LED Light Bar
3.5mm Audio Headset Jack with Mute and Volume Control Buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Gioteck SC-3 Pro Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Redoctane Labs Limited
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
Redoctane Labs Limited
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel