Gigamic Katamino Tower

Price History
• Katamino Tower
• Over 40 challenges
• 3 game modes
• Players: 1-2
• Ages 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gigamic Katamino Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGAMIC Katamino Tower - Puzzle Game - 1-2 Players, Age 6+, 15 Min Playtime, Includes 15 Wooden Parts, 1 Wooden Stand, 40 Challenge Cards 0A-DOM1-VXAD
Katamino is a tricky puzzle game where children and adults can train their spatial thinking. Choose a game modes and the difficulty level and start the puzzle In the complex family game, over 40 different challenges await you, which can be solved very easily or very difficult Find a way to assemble all the wooden stones of the challenges into a multi-level tower until it is complete and train your abstract thinking Solve the logic puzzle tasks of Katamino alone or puzzle together with or against a friend. Solve all challenges in the creative puzzle game 1-2 players, from 6+ years, 15 minutes playing time per game, author: Marko Pavlovic, game in German, multilingual, Manufacturer: Gigamic
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Gigamic Katamino Tower - Board Game GZKT
Katamino Tower presents a captivating logic puzzle experience utilizing premium 3D wooden shapes to reconstruct an intricate tower. Each game piece...
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Gigamic Katamino Tower Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Polish Boar GIGD2018
Gigamic Katamino Tower Iuvi Games Polska Gra Planszowa Logiczna Best Polish Boar, Toys & Games > Games > Board & Traditional Games > Modern Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Katamino Tower
Over 40 challenges
3 game modes
Players: 1-2
Ages 6 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Gigamic Katamino Tower
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gigamic

Gigamic Quoridor Classic
£30.76
Gigamic Quoridor ClassicCompare 4 Prices
Gigamic Pylos Classic
£34.00
Gigamic Pylos ClassicCompare 2 Prices
Gigamic Pylos Mini
£19.62
Gigamic Pylos MiniCompare 2 Prices
Gigamic Katamino
£33.34
Gigamic KataminoCompare 5 Prices
Gigamic Quixo Mini
£21.80
Gigamic Quixo MiniCompare 2 Prices
Gigamic Quarto Mini
£10.07
Gigamic Quarto MiniCompare 6 Prices
Gigamic Panic lab
£12.65
Gigamic Panic labCompare 3 Prices
Gigamic Quoridor Mini
£20.49
Gigamic Quoridor MiniCompare 3 Prices
Gigamic Qawale
£29.99
Gigamic QawaleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abacusspiele NMBR 9
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Villa Paletti
£26.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games Anti Virus
£21.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Connect Four Action
£29.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThinkFun Gravity Maze
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Iello Diamond
£19.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Scotland Yard Junior
£19.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Council of Shadows
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Risk Refresh
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel