GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 7300 SSD 2TB (AG4732TB)

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 7300 SSD 2TB (AG4732TB)
from £200.621 offerManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• AORUS Gen4 7300 SSD with PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
• Sequential Read up to 7.3 GB/s
• 8-Channel Controller Phison E18
• 3D TLC NAND Technology
• Supports up to 8 NAND Flash Channels with 32CE
• Integrated DDR4 SLC Caching
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£200.62
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte Aorus 2TB M.2 Solid State Drive AG4732TB (PCIe Gen 4.0 x4/NVMe 1.4) AG4732TB>>Gigabyte
PCIe 4.0x4, NVMe 1.4 Interface DDR4 DRAM cache 8 CH with 32 CEs Supports SMART and TRIM
prodImage
£200.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AORUS Gen4 7300 SSD with PCIe 4.0 x4 Interface
Sequential Read up to 7.3 GB/s
8-Channel Controller Phison E18
3D TLC NAND Technology
Supports up to 8 NAND Flash Channels with 32CE
Integrated DDR4 SLC Caching
M.2 2280 Form Factor
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE Aorus NVMe Gen4 SSD 500GB
£99.93
GIGABYTE Aorus NVMe Gen4 SSD 500GBCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS RAID SSD 2TB
£259.90
GIGABYTE AORUS RAID SSD 2TBCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE Vision Drive 1TB
£139.39
GIGABYTE Vision Drive 1TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston NV3 1TB (SNV3SM3/1T0)
£200.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial MX500 M.2 1TB (CT1000MX500SSD4)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade SSD 1TB (SFYRSK/1000G)
£203.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston NV3 2TB (SNV3S/2000G)
£199.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 1TB (MZ-VAP1T0BW)
£210.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Vi3000 2TB (49376)
£202.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 7300 SSD 2TB (AG4732TB)
prodImage
£200.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel