GHD Duet Blowdry

Price History
• Hot Air Brush
• Hair Styling: Hair dryer, Hot air brush
• Set Consisting of: Cleaning brush, travel bag
• Cold Air Function: No
• Antistatic Function: No
• Operating Temperature: 150°C
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Cable Length: 2.7 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Duet Blowdry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ghd Duet Blowdry Hair Dryer Brush in White - Wet to Blow Dried with No Heat Damage, 3X More Volume, 24hr Long Lasting Results - for All Hair Types - (UK Plug) B0DDKXSHQB
BLOW DRIES, REINVENTED. Revolutionary 2-in1 Hair Dryer Brush NO HEAT DAMAGE: Sensors monitor the temperature 400x per second to ensure no heat damage whilst blow drying and styling wet hair. 3X MORE VOLUME & NO FRIZZ: Elliptical-shaped barrel plate effortlessly creates volume close to the root without frizz. 50% MORE SHINE: Heated bristles engineered in a lattice formation for a flawlessly smooth glide without tangling or breakage, enhancing your hair's natural shine with less flyaways. 24 HOUR-LONG LASTING RESULTS: With up to 50% more humidity resistance, ghd Duet Blowdry respects your hair's natural moisture for longer lasting styles.
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
ghd Duet Blowdry Hair Dryer Brush - Wet to Blow Dried with No Heat Damage, Easy & Smooth Blow Dries, 24hr Long Lasting Results - for All Hair Types - (UK Plug) B0DDKWJH7W
BLOW DRIES, REINVENTED. Revolutionary 2-in1 Hair Dryer Brush NO HEAT DAMAGE: Sensors monitor the temperature 400x per second to ensure no heat damage whilst blow drying and styling wet hair. FOR EASY & SMOOTH BLOW DRIES WITH NO FRIZZ: Elliptical-shaped barrel plate effortlessly creates volume close to the root without frizz. 50% MORE SHINE: Heated bristles engineered in a lattice formation for a flawlessly smooth glide without tangling or breakage, enhancing your hair's natural shine with less flyaways. 24 HOUR-LONG LASTING RESULTS: With up to 50% more humidity resistance, ghd Duet Blowdry respects your hair's natural moisture for longer lasting styles.
prodImage
£354.56
Shipping: Free
ghd Duet Blowdry-Hair Dryer Brush-Wet to Blow Dried with No Heat Damage, 3X More Volume, 24hr Long Lasting Results, Blow Dry with No Fizz, 50% More Shine, Black/White B0D6X8WF78
BLOW DRIES. REINVENTED.Revolutionary 2-In-1 Hair Dryer Brush NO HEAT DAMAGE:Sensors monitor the temperature 400X per second to ensure no heat damage whilst blow drying and styling wet hair 3X MORE VOLUME & NO FRIZZ: Elliptical-shaped barrel plate effortlessly creates volume close to the root without frizz 60% MORE SHINE: Heated bristles engineered in a lattice formation for a flawlessly smooth glide without tnagling or brekage, enhancing your hair's natural shine with less flyaways. 24HR LONG-LASTING RESULTS: With up to 60% more humidity resistance, ghd Duet Blowdry respects your hair's natural moisture for longer lasting styles. Automatic Sleep Mode & 2 year Warranty Includes Hair Resistant Bad & Cleaning Brush to remove hair.
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
ghd Duet Blowdry Hair Dryer Brush Wet to Blow Dried with No Heat Damage Easy & 69f93262dd929b3e29dbe443
ghd Duet Blowdry Hair Dryer Brush Wet to Blow Dried with No Heat Damage Easy &, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£491.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power Levels:1
Power Supply:Network operation
Hair Styling
Hair dryer, Hot air brush
Set Consisting of
Cleaning brush, travel bag
Specifications
Cold Air Function:No
Antistatic Function:No
Operating Temperature:150°C
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Cable Length:2.7 m

Price History

1M 3M
GHD Duet Blowdry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GHD

GHD Platinum+ Styler
£169.99
GHD Platinum+ StylerCompare 16 Prices
GHD Helios
£129.99
GHD HeliosCompare 27 Prices
GHD Max Styler
£181.99
GHD Max StylerCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£266.52
GHD Chronos Curve Classic TongCompare 1 Prices
GHD Air
£80.86
GHD AirCompare 5 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler Black
£299.99
GHD Chronos Styler BlackCompare 1 Prices
GHD Gold Styler
£119.99
GHD Gold StylerCompare 9 Prices
GHD Air Hair Drying Kit
£129.99
GHD Air Hair Drying KitCompare 3 Prices
GHD Chronos Styler White
£299.00
GHD Chronos Styler WhiteCompare 2 Prices
GHD Original Styler
£120.00
GHD Original StylerCompare 15 Prices
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£354.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£491.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel