Geomag Pro-L 50

Manufacturer: Geomag
from £29.99to £39.993 offersManufacturer: Geomag
• Geomag PRO-L Set
• Includes: 15 balls, 17 silver rods, 10 triangular, 6 square, 2 pentagonal plates
• Magnetic construction system for ages 8 and up
• Strong magnetic force, polarity indicated on rods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Pro-L 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag 022 Pro-L Kit - 50 Piece Magnetic Construction Set B0000T1R4E
Geomag 022 Pro-L Kit - 50 Piece Magnetic Construction Set comes with 17 magnetic rods, 15 non-magnetic steel spheres, 10 triangles, 6 squares and 2 pentagons panels Geomag PRO-L is the evolution of the classic magnetic construction system, devised for children from 8 years up; The power of this special magnet allows you to build even more spectacular structures Power you can see: The polarity indicator, which is shown on the rods, helps you to understand the full potential of magnetism Explore your imagination: Geomag magnetic kits are the ideal way to express your creativity; There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make; All you need is a kit and an active mind Geomag Innovation: Our products help children of all ages develop and train their minds, imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic construction, Manufacturer: Geomagworld SA
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag ProL Panels Set 50 Piece 0655623
Unlock a world of fun and learning with toys that turn playtime into brain-boosting adventures with Geomag ProL Panels 50 Piece. It is the evolution of the original Geomag magnetic construction system. Designed for those who love a challenge, it allows you to create more complex models and structures with the greater strength of the magnets. It has built-in visible polarity indicators on each rod, which means you can grasp the full potential of magnetism and build more quickly, pushing the boundaries of the laws of physics. It comes with 50-Piece set and is suitable for ages 8 years and above.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag PRO-L 022 - 50PCS - Blue 5963398
Geomag Pro-L is the evolution of the original Geomag magnetic construction system. Designed for those who love a challenge, the Pro-L line allows you to create more complex models and structures thanks to the greater strength of the magnets. We have built-in visible polarity indicators on each rod, which means you can grasp the full potential of magnetism and build more quickly, pushing the boundaries of the laws of physics.
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Geomag PRO-L Set
Includes: 15 balls, 17 silver rods, 10 triangular, 6 square, 2 pentagonal plates
Magnetic construction system for ages 8 and up
Strong magnetic force, polarity indicated on rods

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Pro-L 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 3 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 3 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£71.82
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 110
£65.03
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.03
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel