Geomag Color Glow 30-piece

Price History
• Magnetic play set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: 13 magnetic rods, 16 balls, and panel
• Glows in the dark
• Number of Parts: 30
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Color Glow 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Glow in the dark, 30 Pieces - Educational Building Set with Magnetic rods GEO335
This set contains 13 assorted glow in the dark and magnetic rods, 16 non-magnetic steel spheres and 1 green square platform Colourful rods: glow in the dark Geomag innovation: Our products help children of all ages develop and train their minds, imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic construction Magnetic toys are a wonderful way to play while exploring science. Geomag opens the door for all children to explore science, creativity, and engineering, all before they encounter it in school Explore your imagination: Geomag magnetic kits are the ideal way to express your creativity. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geomag Glow Magnetic Construction Set (30-Piece, Multi-Color) C-335
Geomag Glow Magnetic Construction Set (30-Piece,Multi-Color) Magnetic construction system Colourful rods: phosphorescent Endless construction...
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 13 magnetic rods, 16 balls, and panel
Glows in the dark
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Parts
30

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Color Glow 30-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-piece
£30.00
Geomag Panels Glitter 44-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Janod MagnetiBook The 4 Seasons
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HABA Binocular with case
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price My Number Crocodile (JCT13)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Duke the Skating Bot (60259)
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Legler Slide rule Educate
£14.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech Reader Laptop E
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fisher-Price Miau Miau Marble Game (HTW92)
£19.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech Peppa's Learning Clock
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Pitti the Walking Bot (60258)
£12.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel