GBC Inspire A4

Manufacturer: GBC
from £20.99to £42.0111 offersManufacturer: GBC
• 4-in-1 A4 Laminator Set for Daily Use at Home or School
• Includes lightweight and compact GBC Inspire+ A4 laminator, corner rounder, and rotary cutter
• Short warm-up time of 4 minutes, laminates pouches up to 125 microns
• Cold laminating mode for heat-sensitive materials
• Starter pack with 5 x A4 laminating pouches (75 microns) included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Inspire A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Inspire A4 Laminator - Black 10261406
Good to know - This GBC Inspire+ laminator's 5-minute heat-up time means no more waiting around to get the job done - It can laminate an A4 sheet in just under 72 seconds - that's faster than grabbing a cup of coffee - With cold lamination you can easily seal self-adhesive pouches too - There won't be any hiccups in your lamination with the manual anti-jam lever - You can tackle all your task right at your work desk - it's compact in size
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£20.99
£26.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GBC Inspire+/Rexel 4-in-1 A4 Laminator Machine Set with Paper Cutter, Corner Rounder, 5 Laminating Pouches A4, Quick 4-Min Warm-Up time, Cold Lamination Setting, Ideal for Home/School, Black (4410035) B0CBN8NFBP
Lightweight & Compact Design: This laminator is perfect for home and educational settings. Its lightweight design makes it easy to store, while the single-switch operation allows you to laminate up to 8 pouches in just 10 minutes. Versatile Lamination: Compatible with laminating pouches from ID card to A4 size (2x75 to 2x125 microns). Heats up quickly in 4 minutes, ensuring efficient lamination for all your important documents and projects. Advanced Jam Release & Cold Setting: Equipped with a release lever to manually remove misfeeds. Features a cold setting for use with self-adhesive cold seal pouches, ensuring flexibility for various laminating needs. Complete package with Reliability: Each pack includes a paper trimmer, corner rounder and a starter pack of A4 laminating pouches. Comes with a 1-year warranty for peace of mind. Everything you need for your crafting activities. Package Contents: 1 x GBC Inspire+ A4 Black Laminator, Dimensions (WxHxD): 350x60x130 mm; paper trimmer (352x24x95 mm) and corner rounder, plus a starter pack of 5 A4 laminating pouches (2x75 micron).
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire A4 Laminator with Trimmer - Black 10261347
Good to know - This GBC Inspire+ laminator's 4-minute heat-up time means no more waiting around to get the job done - It can laminate an A4 sheet in just under 72 seconds - that's faster than grabbing a cup of coffee- Clip out any sharp edges with the trimmer and shape it to perfection - With cold lamination you can easily seal self-adhesive pouches too - There won't be any hiccups in your lamination with the manual anti-jam lever - You can tackle all your task right at your work desk - it's compact in size
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator 2104511
The Rexel Style A4 laminator is perfect for any environment with light useage requirements. such as craft and hobby projects at home or small work environments and offices. This lamination machine features a simple switch to select hot or cold laminating mode; allowing you to cold seal documents which may be heat sensitive like photos or for using self-adhesive pouches. Laminating pouches are available up to 2x125 micron thickness; laminate paper of various shapes and sizes up to A4 width.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+/Rexel 4-in-1 A4 Laminator Machine Set with Paper Cutter, Corner Rounder, 5 Laminating Pouches A4, Quick 4-Min Warm-Up time, Cold Lamination Setting, Ideal for Home/School, White (4410033) B0CBN9BMW8
Lightweight & Compact Design: This laminator is perfect for home and educational settings. Its lightweight design makes it easy to store, while the single-switch operation allows you to laminate up to 8 pouches in just 10 minutes. Versatile Lamination: Compatible with laminating pouches from ID card to A4 size (2x75 to 2x125 microns). Heats up quickly in 4 minutes, ensuring efficient lamination for all your important documents and projects. Advanced Jam Release & Cold Setting: Equipped with a release lever to manually remove misfeeds. Features a cold setting for use with self-adhesive cold seal pouches, ensuring flexibility for various laminating needs. Complete package with Reliability: Each pack includes a paper trimmer, corner rounder and a starter pack of A4 laminating pouches. Comes with a 1-year warranty for peace of mind. Everything you need for your crafting activities. Package Contents: 1 x GBC Inspire+ A4 White Laminator, Dimensions (WxHxD): 350x60x130 mm; paper trimmer (352x24x95 mm) and corner rounder, plus a starter pack of 5 A4 laminating pouches (2x75 micron)..
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator Set 4410035
This 4-in1 A4 laminator set combines the perfect tools for everyday laminating and crafting - ideal for home or education environments. The set includes a lightweight and compact GBC Inspire+ A4 laminator machine. 1x corner rounder to trim sharp edges. 1x paper trimmer to cut documents to the desired size and a starter pack of 5x A4 laminating pouches (2 x 75 micron). The Inspire+ paper laminator is simple to operate via a single switch and has a quick 4 minute warm-up time. You can laminate up to 2x125 micron pouches to give your documents a professional and perfect finish. everytime. This GBC laminator also has a cold lamination mode for your heat-sensitive materials. Get creative and crafty in an instant - imagination is all you need! Black colour.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator 4402075
GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire Plus A4 Laminator 4402075
GBC Inspire Plus A4 Laminator 4402075, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£38.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.71 / Unit
More offers
GBC Inspire A4 Laminator with Trimmer - White 10261346
Good to know - This GBC Inspire+ laminator's 4-minute heat-up time means no more waiting around to get the job done - It can laminate an A4 sheet in just under 72 seconds - that's faster than grabbing a cup of coffee- Clip out any sharp edges with the trimmer and shape it to perfection - With cold lamination you can easily seal self-adhesive pouches too - There won't be any hiccups in your lamination with the manual anti-jam lever - You can tackle all your task right at your work desk - it's compact in size
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£30.99
£36.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator Set 4410033
This 4-in1 A4 laminator set combines the perfect tools for everyday laminating and crafting - ideal for home or education environments. The set includes a lightweight and compact GBC Inspire+ A4 laminator machine. 1x corner rounder to trim sharp edges. 1x paper trimmer to cut documents to the desired size and a starter pack of 5x A4 laminating pouches (2 x 75 micron). The Inspire+ paper laminator is simple to operate via a single switch and has a quick 4 minute warm-up time. You can laminate up to 2x125 micron pouches to give your documents a professional and perfect finish. everytime. This GBC laminator also has a cold lamination mode for your heat-sensitive materials. Get creative and crafty in an instant - imagination is all you need! White colour.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+ A4 Laminator 4402075
Lightweight and compact. the GBC Inspire+ A4 laminator machine is perfect for the home or home office user for day-to-day lamination requirements. This paper laminator is simple to operate via a single switch and has a quick 4 minute warm-up time. You can laminate up to 2x125 micron laminating pouches to give your documents a professional finish. The Inspire+ GBC laminator also has a cold lamination mode for your heat-sensitive materials. This laminator with pouches allows you to get creative in an instant - imagination is all you need! Starter pack of 5x A4 laminating pouches included (2 x 75 micron). Black colour.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-in-1 A4 Laminator Set for Daily Use at Home or School
Includes lightweight and compact GBC Inspire+ A4 laminator, corner rounder, and rotary cutter
Short warm-up time of 4 minutes, laminates pouches up to 125 microns
Cold laminating mode for heat-sensitive materials
Starter pack with 5 x A4 laminating pouches (75 microns) included

Price History

1M
GBC Inspire A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel