GBC Inspire+ A3

Manufacturer: GBC
from £21.97to £78.338 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminator
• Compatible pouch sizes: ID format up to DIN A3
• Hot or cold lamination possible
• Dimensions: 6 x 12.5 x 44 cm, Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Inspire+ A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC INSPIRE+ GBC INSPIRE Style 2104512 A3 Laminator 10203691
Ideal for the home office, the Rexel Style A3 Laminator is easy to use with just a 4 minute warm up time.Able to laminate sizes from ID to A3, the Style Laminator uses pouches 125 micron thick. If you use self-adhering pouches, there's a cold lamination option too.The release lever affords easy removal and realignment of misfed pouches, and the compact size means the Laminator is easy to put away.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£21.97
£27.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GBC Inspire+ A3 Laminator 2104512
The Rexel Style A3 laminator is perfect for any environment with light useage requirements. such as craft and hobby projects at home or small work environments and offices. This lamination machine features a simple switch to select hot or cold laminating mode; allowing you to cold seal documents which may be heat sensitive like photos or for using self-adhesive pouches. Laminating pouches are available up to 2x125 micron thickness; laminate paper of various shapes and sizes up to A3 width.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+/Rexel Style A3 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402076) B01MY0845J
Elegant and compact design, ideal for home use, heating in just 4 minutes and easy to store when not in use Laminates ID card to A3 size documents using laminating pouches from 2x75 up to 2x125 micro, warms up in 4 minutes, release lever to manually remove misfeeds Release lever for removing or realigning jammed pouches Cold setting for use with self-adhesive cold seal pouches, 1-year warranty Contents: 1 x GBC Inspire+ A3 laminator, Black, dimensions (H x W x D): 60 x 445 x 140 mm, weight: 1.66kg, 5 x A4 laminating pouches (2 x 75 micron)
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+/Rexel Style A3 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402076) 6002238
Elegant and compact design, ideal for home use, heating in just 4 minutes and easy to store when not in use Laminates ID card to A3 size documents using laminating pouches from 2x75 up to 2x125 micro, warms up in 4 minutes, release lever to manually remove misfeeds Release lever for removing or realigning jammed pouches Cold setting for use with self-adhesive cold seal pouches, 1-year warranty Contents: 1 x GBC Inspire+ A3 laminator, Black, dimensions (H x W x D): 60 x 445 x 140 mm, weight: 1.66kg, 5 x A4 laminating pouches (2 x 75 micron)
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+ A3 Laminator 4402076
Lightweight and compact. the GBC Inspire+ A3 laminator machine is perfect for the home or home office user who needs the flexibility to produce items from ID up to A3 size. This paper laminator is simple to operate via a single switch and has a quick 4 minute warm-up time. You can laminate up to 2x125 micron laminating pouches to give your documents a professional finish. The Inspire+ GBC laminator also has a cold lamination mode for your heat-sensitive materials. This laminator with pouches allows you to get creative in an instant - imagination is all you need! Starter pack of 5x A4 laminating pouches included (2 x 75 micron). Black colour.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.33
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+ A3 Laminator 4402076
Inspired to laminate. Lightweight and compact, the Inspire+ A3Laminator is perfect for the occasional home or office user whoneeds the flexibility...
prodImage
£64.24
Shipping: Free
GBC Inspire+/Rexel Style A3 Laminator, Laminating Machine with Starter Pack of Pouches, 4 Minute Warm Up Time, Black (4402076)
Features Elegant and compact design, ideal for home use, heating in just 4 minutes and easy to store when not in use Laminates ID card to A3 size...
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC 4402076 A3 Inspire+ Home Laminator, Black with GBC IB585036 A4 2x80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouches, Pack of 100 B09RQ92NYM
Lightweight and compact laminator, ideal for occasional use at home or in the office, simple to use with only a single switch Laminates ID to A3 size documents using 2 x 75 micron pouches A4 hot lamination pouches providing long lasting protection for your documents, Ideal for photos, notices, temporary signs, menus and more Suitable for use with all hot laminators, 2 x 80 micron with a gloss finish to enhance colours, available in a range of sizes and microns
prodImage
£74.30
£78.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Laminator
Compatible pouch sizes: ID format up to DIN A3
Hot or cold lamination possible
Dimensions: 6 x 12.5 x 44 cm, Weight: 1.8 kg

Price History

1M
GBC Inspire+ A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel