Gardena Square Sprinkler Aqua S (18700-32)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Square Sprinkler Aqua S (18700-32)
from £24.99to £35.872 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Rectangular sprinkler
• Flow Rate: stepless
• Irrigated Area: 90 m² - 220 m²
• Spread Width: 13 m
• Throw Distance: 7 m - 17 m
• Retractable: No
• Dirt Filter: Yes
• Frost-Resistant : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gardena Square Sprinkler Aqua S (18700-32)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Aqua S Oscillating Sprinkler - Black New @ Sealed ‎18700-32
GARDENA Aqua S Oscillating Sprinkler - Black New @ Sealed, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
GARDENA Aqua M Sprinkler; Covers 110-250m²; Adjustable Range ‎18700-32
GARDENA Aqua M Sprinkler; Covers 110-250m²; Adjustable Range, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Flow Rate:stepless
Irrigated Area:90 m² - 220 m²
Spread Width:13 m
Throw Distance:7 m - 17 m
Retractable:No
Dirt Filter:Yes
Frost-Resistant :Yes
UV-Resistant:Yes

Price History

1M
Gardena Square Sprinkler Aqua S (18700-32)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aqua S Square Sprinkler (18700-20)
£20.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 60 cm (364501)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Water meter AquaCount (18350-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel