Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
from £25.95to £50.442 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• EcoLine rectangular sprinkler by GARDENA
• Irrigates rectangular areas from 90 to 220 m² precisely and without puddling
• Made from recycled plastic and aluminum
• Easy to use: place, connect hose, turn on water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena EcoLine Oscillating Garden Sprinkler 18920-20
Gardena EcoLine Oscillating Garden Sprinkler, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
GARDENA EcoLine rectangular sprinkler: Lawn sprinkler for watering areas from 90 to 220 m?, reach of 7 to 17 m, spray spread of up to 13 m, made from 18920-20
Features Even watering: For evenly and reliably watering small lawns in a square or rectangular area from 90 to 220 m² Flexible and robust:...
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EcoLine rectangular sprinkler by GARDENA
Irrigates rectangular areas from 90 to 220 m² precisely and without puddling
Made from recycled plastic and aluminum
Easy to use: place, connect hose, turn on water

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Pouring Rod Plus (2.645-158.0)
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Lawn sprinkler (G7756BI)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364496)
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Junction box (8262-20)
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Water column for garden 40 cm (364500)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Base unit 2000 (13310-20)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cellfast oscillating sprinkler Expert
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena EcoLine Watering Nozzle (18910-20)
£20.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Aqua M Square Sprinkler (18702-20)
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gardena EcoLine Square Sprinkler (18920-20)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel