G-Star Revend Skinny Jeans

• Jeans
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Reinforced back pockets with rivets
• 5 pockets, leather details, G-Star RAW label
• Material: 92% cotton, 7% elastomultiester, 1% elastane, super-stretch denim, 10.2 oz
Show all product details

408 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 28W / 32L B00VXMIHRC
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 32W / 34L B00SF96CC8
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 32W / 30L B00SF96RL4
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 34W / 32L B00SF96FUW
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Jeans G-star Revend skinny MAG2771396
Jeans G-star Revend skinnyFeatures:Jeans cut: Skinny Jeans leg type: Straight Jeans size: High Jeans Number of pockets: 5 Bottom closure: zipper fly Logo Marking: Back pocket Material: Cotton blend
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jeans G-star Revend skinny MAG2771394
Jeans G-star Revend skinnyFeatures:Jeans cut: Skinny Jeans leg type: Straight Jeans size: High Jeans Number of pockets: 5 Bottom closure: zipper fly Logo Marking: Back pocket Material: Cotton blend
prodImage
£58.90
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans REVEND SUPER SLIM 51010-6590-89
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans REVEND SUPER SLIM Blue Available in men's sizes. US 36 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32.Men > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
G-Star Revend Super Slim Grey Aged Destroy Superstretch Jeans 28x32 TD024 DD 17
G-Star Revend Super Slim Grey Aged Destroy Superstretch Jeans 28x32 TD024 DD 17, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans REVEND SKINNY 51010-8968-8436
G-Star Raw Skinny jeans REVEND SKINNY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
Men's G-Star Revend Skinny Jeans - Navy - Size: 34/32 pvi_000bfy43j6swgv
The Revend is G-Star’s refined evolution of the classic 5-pocket jean. It features a mid-rise waist and a super-slim silhouette that fits tightly from hip to ankle—perfect for a sharp, streamlined look. Each pair is meticulously crafted from super-stretch denim, woven in a 3×1 right-hand twill to achieve a sleek, authentic denim texture. Back pockets are reinforced with signature curved stitching and completed with a 3D leather or silicon-injected trim for depth and subtle branding . Metal rivets secure the pocket corners, while a branded leather-effect label at the rear waist adds a polished finishing touch. Constructed from premium stretch blends—typically 92–98 % cotton with T400® multiester and LYCRA® elastane—the jeans deliver more than 35 % stretch with strong shape recovery and comfortable mobility. Fabric weights range from 10 oz (lighter, sleek feel) to 14 oz (heavier, structured drape), adapting to both all-season wear and urban layering. Finishing varies across washes—whether it’s pitch black, indigo fades, vintage-inspired abrasion or crisp grey tones—each pair retains character with authentic wear marks without compromising structural integrity. A zip fly and 5-pocket configuration complete the design, offering functional practicality alongside contemporary style. Skinny silhouette with mid-rise Classic 5-pocket design 3D back-pocket detailing Zip fly with branded waist label Premium super-stretch denim Model:
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Men's G-Star Revend Skinny Jeans - Navy - Size: 30/34 pvi_01h36z0l09ey5e
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Jeans - Men's G-Star Revend Skinny Fit Jeans - 51010 - Various Colours D00734-9616-862
G-Star Jeans - Men's G-Star Revend Skinny Fit Jeans - 51010 - Various Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 34W / 34L B00SF968HM
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Blue (dk Aged 51010-6590-89), 40W / 38L B013X5S4PG
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit; the back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle Tight from thigh to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 38W / 32L B00SF96C8M
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt aged destroy 51010-6132-1243), 26W / 32L B013X4WIEA
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£40.12
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 30W / 30L B00SF96RVO
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 33W / 36L B00SF964XK
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£40.94
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51010-8968-8436), 40W / 34L B07M5Z8WS7
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit; the back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle Tight from thigh to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Blue (dk Aged 51010-6590-89), 38W / 38L B013X5RU0G
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit; the back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle Tight from thigh to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (3D Dark Aged 51010-7101-2967), 35W / 32L B0166HNCUU
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 191cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Revend Skinny, Blue (dk aged 51010-6590-89), 40W / 32L B013X5MCO0
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit; the back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle Tight from thigh to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (3D Dark Aged 51010-7101-2967), 28W / 30L B014Z6RTB2
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 191cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (3D Dark Aged 51010-7101-2967), 28W / 34L B014Z6SQRS
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 191cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£45.83
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 29W / 30L B00SF96RX2
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£46.08
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Blue (3d dark aged 51010-7101-2967), 26W / 30L B01714R11S
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 191cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny Jeans, Multicolour (medium indigo aged 51010-8968-6028), 36W / 32L B07MZJ3GSR
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit; the back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle Tight from thigh to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Grey (lt Aged Destroy 51010-6132-1243), 30W / 34L B00SF96C9G
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit. The back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom. A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle. Tight from thigh to hem Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 98cm, Waist 76cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Revend Skinny, Black (pitch black 51010-B964-A810), 40W / 38L B07NDN3CCT
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit; the back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle Tight from thigh to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Revend Skinny, Blue (dk Aged 51010-6590-89), 38W / 36L B00SF8EE1A
These Revend jeans are designed in a skinny fit; the back pockets are reinforced with an additional layer at the bottom A 5-pocket jean cut in a super slim fit, offering a tight fit from waist to ankle Tight from thigh to hem Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Fit: Skinny Fit
Reinforced back pockets with rivets
5 pockets, leather details, G-Star RAW label
Material: 92% cotton, 7% elastomultiester, 1% elastane, super-stretch denim, 10.2 oz

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Revend Skinny Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
G-Star Mosa Straight JeansCompare 519 Prices
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight JeansCompare 144 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£39.80
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Men
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£36.94
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
147 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel