G-Star Arc 3D Jeans (d22051)

Manufacturer: G-Star
• G-Star Raw Straight leg jeans
• Material: 55% cotton, 45% organic cotton
• 3D construction shapes around the silhouette
• 5 pockets, coin pocket, button closure
• Cowhide leather label, heavy 14-oz denim, natural indigo dye
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Black (pitch black D22051-D291-A810), 27W / 30L B0B6CNTRFY
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Grey (faded grey limestone D22051-D109-D126), 26W / 30L B09Q96QYMW
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (antique faded blue opal D22051-C779-D344), 30W / 32L 16845201
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (worn in naval blue cobler D22051-B988-D351), 34W / 30L B09Y28D6BW
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 27W / 30L B09Q97VHJL
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£55.17
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (sun faded air force blue D22051-C967-C947), 29W / 32L B09Y285ZJ7
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Green (jolly green gd D22051-D300-D828), 38W / 36L B0B6D4CTCJ
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£72.40
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 28W / 30L B09Q97X4PS
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 30W / 30L B09Q96MPZK
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 29W / 32L B09Q9798WB
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (worn in naval blue cobler D22051-B988-D351), 34W / 36L B09Y2CHHXX
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 32W / 32L B09Q96TZ7G
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 29W / 34L B09Q97YN9R
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£81.23
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 33W / 34L B09Q95CZCB
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (3d raw denim D22051-B988-1241), 31W / 34L B09Q966QSK
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£84.16
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (sun faded air force blue D22051-C967-C947), 30W / 32L B09Y29L94Y
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£93.70
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (worn in himalayan blue D22051-D317-G122), 36W / 32L B0BRYKCZ8M
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£105.45
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (worn in naval blue cobler D22051-B988-D351), 33W / 32L
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£139.31
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Arc 3D Jeans, Blue (worn in naval blue cobler D22051-B988-D351), 32W / 34L B09Y28ZMNV
Mid waist Narrow from top to bottom 5 pockets, coinpocket moved towards the inside Button fly Cow leather label at the back waist
prodImage
£139.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
G-Star Raw Straight leg jeans
Material: 55% cotton, 45% organic cotton
3D construction shapes around the silhouette
5 pockets, coin pocket, button closure
Cowhide leather label, heavy 14-oz denim, natural indigo dye

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Arc 3D Jeans (d22051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£28.18
G-Star Mosa Straight JeansCompare 398 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£118.01
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 2 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£70.00
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 3 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£54.00
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Horizon
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Twill Cargo Short
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mustang Vegas Slim with Wash (1013707)
£51.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
DC Houston
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£42.96
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£45.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£42.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£51.78
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Men
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel