G-Star 3301 Straight Pant WMN

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Boot-Cut
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star 3301 Straight Pant WMN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-Star Men's 3301 Relaxed Straight Jeans, Blue (worker blue faded 51004-A088-A888), 26W / 32L B07N18YZGL
Relaxed waistband Long rise Roomy from thigh to hem Button fly A comfortable fit
prodImage
£14.46
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
G-STAR RAW Men's 3301 Straight Classic Jeans, 3D Raw Denim 5661-1241, 31W / 32L B00I6LJO52
Typical five-pocket construction^Regular waistband and rise^Straight fit - straight from thigh to hem^Denim with a rigid look and hidden stretch^Embroidered with G Star Raw logo
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw 3301 Slim Jeans W31 L34 Straight Leg Worker Blue Faded RRP £110
G-Star Raw 3301 Slim Jeans W31 L34 Straight Leg Worker Blue Faded RRP £110, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Men's 3301 Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51002-4639-89), 26W / 30L 2333001
Button fly 5 pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's 3301 Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51002-4639-89), 26W / 30L B00VXC7XCM
Button fly 5 pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's 3301 Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51002-4639-89), 33W / 32L B00SF8XQCS
Button fly 5 pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's 3301 Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51002-4639-89), 38W / 34L B00SF8XISK
Button fly 5 pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's 3301 Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51002-4639-89), 31W / 32L B00SF8XU10
Button fly 5 pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Straight Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51002-4639-89), 33W / 34L B00SF8XMJU
Button fly 5 pockets G-STAR label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Boot-Cut
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star 3301 Straight Pant WMN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£12.00
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny JeansCompare 176 Prices
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMN
£55.76
G-Star Midge Bootleg WMNCompare 72 Prices
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
G-Star LhanaCompare 92 Prices
G-Star Lynn Skinny Pant
£33.92
G-Star Lynn Skinny PantCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Midge Straight WMN
£53.99
G-Star Midge Straight WMNCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£15.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£17.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
£11.65
Compare Prices
116 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£15.95
Compare Prices
114 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£11.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
houseofapparellux
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel