Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Case

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Suitable for: Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
• Material: Faux leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Instax Mini 11 Camera Case, Charcoal Gray B0858D8353
Designed exclusively for the instax mini 11 camera Adjustable shoulder strap Colour matched to co-ordinating camera The perfect way to keep your camera safe Camera sold separately
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Case - Blush Pink
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Case - Blush Pink, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
instax 70100146236 mini 11 camera case, Blush Pink
Designed exclusively for the instax mini 11 camera Adjustable shoulder strap Colour matched to co-ordinating camera The perfect way to keep your camera safe Camera sold separately
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fuji film Instax Mini 11 Instant Camera CASE (only) in Sky Blue (UK Stock) BNIB 70100146245
Fuji film Instax Mini 11 Instant Camera CASE (only) in Sky Blue (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Product Details
Material
Material:Faux leather
Specifications
Suitable for:Fujifilm Instax Mini 11
Laptop Compartment:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

81 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
Saw this advertised in a camera store for almost 3 times the price I bought it on here for. Good quality material, matches the camera I bought for the wife and she seems happy with it
Perfect camera case
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
Saw this advertised in a camera store for almost 3 times the price I bought it on here for. Good quality material, matches the camera I bought for the wife and she seems happy with it
very cute
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2022
|
very cute sturdy
Good case, horrible cheap broken and smelly strap.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/03/2022
|
The Instax 11 fits snugly into the plastic glitter case which I like. You can use your camera without removing it from the case and it all feels smooth and nice. However the strap is horrible. It smells really strongly of an...View More unpleasant plasticy odour and it broke when trying to fasten the second keychain section to the camera case. The little clip does fit back into the housing but it’s so loose and just comes away easily. I wouldn’t trust it to keep my Instax secure around my neck and even ifView Less
Good product for intax camera
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/03/2022
|
Good little holder and sturdy
With reviews from

Fujifilm Instax Mini 11 Case Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 81 reviews
5
67
4
5
3
4
2
1
3

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10Compare 7 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£18.00
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£11.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 12 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 13 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10
£16.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Trinidad 80M
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic DMW-CX550E
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-CS2
£14.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Valletta 110 Colt
£15.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Valletta 90 Colt
£13.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Ambato 80R
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Premium holster
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
£12.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel