FSA Road Super BCD 130

Manufacturer: FSA
FSA Road Super BCD 130
from £83.64to £88.992 offersManufacturer: FSA
• Chainring
• 39, 52 teeth
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FSA Road Super BCD 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSA Unisex's Super Road N10/11 130BCD V14 Chainring-Black, 130 x 53t ‎371-0153A
FSA Unisex's Super Road N10/11 130BCD V14 Chainring-Black, 130 x 53t, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
FSA Super Road 130BCD 2x11 53T Chainring 5H Black 371-0153A
FSA Super Road 130BCD 2x11 53T Chainring 5H Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
39, 52 teeth
Material
Aluminum

Price History

1M
FSA Road Super BCD 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSA

FSA Steering Stem Pig DH Pro
£42.11
FSA Steering Stem Pig DH ProCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
FSA Orbit MX control valveCompare 12 Prices
FSA Tax rate Orbit UF
£32.60
FSA Tax rate Orbit UFCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit Z
£52.31
FSA Orbit ZCompare 1 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
FSA Handlebar K-WingCompare 5 Prices
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
FSA SL-K Compact CarbonCompare 4 Prices
FSA Vero
£69.48
FSA VeroCompare 4 Prices
FSA Orbit IS
£29.84
FSA Orbit ISCompare 5 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Force XC
£153.55
FSA Handlebar K-Force XCCompare 1 Prices
FSA K-Force Carbon Seatpost
£121.91
FSA K-Force Carbon SeatpostCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-R7000
£83.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
SQlab 604
£64.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM X0 Eagle Chain (00.2518.055.010)
£86.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel