FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000 68 mm

Manufacturer: FSA
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000 68 mm
from £43.60to £51.993 offersManufacturer: FSA
• Bottom Bracket
• Design: Hollow axle
• Installation width: 68 mm
• Axle interface: 24 mm
• System Compatibility: BSA Frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000 68 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo Bike Cycle Bottom Bracket 68mm (British) 200-1867
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo Bike Cycle Bottom Bracket 68mm (British), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
FSA MegaExo Road BB6000 Bottom Bracket BSA 68mm 2020 68 mm ‎200-1867
FSA MegaExo Road BB6000 Bottom Bracket BSA 68mm 2020 68 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo 68mm Bottom Bracket in Bronze 200-1867
FSA BB-6000 Gossamer MegaExo 68mm Bottom Bracket in Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Design: Hollow axle
Installation width: 68 mm
Axle interface: 24 mm
Properties
System Compatibility:BSA Frame

Price History

1M 3M
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000 68 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSA

FSA Steering Stem Pig DH Pro
£42.11
FSA Steering Stem Pig DH ProCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
FSA Orbit MX control valveCompare 10 Prices
FSA Tax rate Orbit UF
£32.60
FSA Tax rate Orbit UFCompare 1 Prices
FSA SL-K Carbon Seatpost
£89.99
FSA SL-K Carbon SeatpostCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve
£38.99
FSA Orbit XL II Control ValveCompare 1 Prices
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3Compare 4 Prices
FSA Orbit Z
£52.31
FSA Orbit ZCompare 1 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
FSA Handlebar K-WingCompare 5 Prices
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
FSA SL-K Compact CarbonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£41.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel