Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi33

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £42.74to £62.457 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Fashionable city backpack by Fritzi aus Preußen
• Made of polyurethane
• External dimensions: 25cm x 10cm x 36cm
• Weight: 0.63kg
• With zippered pocket and carrying handle
• Provides enough space for valuables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi33N Vintage True Berry Backpack, True Berry, One Size B0BTMFLXBS
Design: the Fritzi33N Vintage True Berry in pink shines with a strong vintage wash and pendant - your intense berry pink, which shows pure passion and style. SIZE: Compact 35.5 x 25 x 10 cm - perfect for laptops up to 13 inches, water bottle, wallet, small notebook, snack and anything for college, city or festival. FEATURES: Secure zip main compartment, 1 inner zip pocket, 1 slip pocket, 1 additional zip pocket, adjustable shoulder straps plus cute removable tag - everything stays perfectly organized and within easy reach. Comfort: only 630 g light, adjustable and padded shoulder straps - sits securely on the back, distributes the weight perfectly and you hardly feel it even packed all day. Vegan: 100% vegan and animal-free made from high-quality polyurethane in soft leather look – Fritzi from Prussia proves: retro backpack style and sustainability also go very big.
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi33n Vintage Taupy Backpack, One Size 4059065259157_mfn
Removable pendant
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi33n Vintage Old Wood Backpack, One Size 4059065259560_mfn
Removable pendant
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi33n Vintage Honey Mustard Backpack, One Size 4059065261976_mfn
Removable pendant
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi33n Vintage Lime Backpack, One Size B0BTMFM9GK
Removable pendant
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi33n Vintage Cracker Backpack, One Size 4059065261952_mfn
Removable pendant
prodImage
£62.30
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi33N Vintage Rock Backpack, One Size 4059065259133_mfn
Removable pendant
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashionable city backpack by Fritzi aus Preußen
Made of polyurethane
External dimensions: 25cm x 10cm x 36cm
Weight: 0.63kg
With zippered pocket and carrying handle
Provides enough space for valuables

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Back To Work 27 l
£43.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£43.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak London
£47.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Dawson Backpack
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel