Fluke FLK-3000 FC Multimeter

Manufacturer: Fluke
• AC and DC voltage measurements up to 1000 V
• AC and DC current measurements in 0.01 mA increments
• Diode test, continuity, resistance, capacitance, and frequency measurements
• Min/Max recording
• CAT IV 600 V
• Wireless data acquisition from optional measurement modules
• Fluke Connect™ enables data transfer to Fluke Cloud™
Show all product details
Best Prices
£406.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£460.72
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLK-3000FC, WIRELESS DIGITAL MULTIMETER FC B00JJQ3Y6S
AC and DC voltage measurements to 1000V AC and DC current with 0.01 mA resolution Continuity, resistance, diode test, capacitance and frequency measurements MIN/MAX Recording
prodImage
£406.80
Shipping: Free
Fluke 3000 FC, Wireless Digital Multimeter (with Fluke Connect) - Optional Cali FLK3000FC
Fluke 3000 FC, Wireless Digital Multimeter (with Fluke Connect) - Optional Cali, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£460.72
Shipping: Free
Fluke 3000 FC, Wireless Digital Multimeter (with Fluke Connect) - Optional Cali FLK3000FC
Fluke 3000 FC, Wireless Digital Multimeter (with Fluke Connect) - Optional Cali, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£498.16
Shipping: Free
Fluke 3000 FC Wireless Digital Multimeter
...
prodImage
£550.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AC and DC voltage measurements up to 1000 V
AC and DC current measurements in 0.01 mA increments
Diode test, continuity, resistance, capacitance, and frequency measurements
Min/Max recording
CAT IV 600 V
Wireless data acquisition from optional measurement modules
Fluke Connect™ enables data transfer to Fluke Cloud™

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke FLK-3000 FC Multimeter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 116/323 Handheld Multimeter
£429.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 177 True RMS Multimeter
£430.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
£375.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 287 Multimeter
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 902 FC Current Clamp
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
£328.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 28 II Robust Digital Multimeter
£486.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ClampMeter XP (083.043A)
£324.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning MM 10-1 (044687)
£309.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£406.80
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£460.72
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£498.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£550.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel