Fluke A3001 FC Alternating Current Measurement Module

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke A3001 FC Alternating Current Measurement Module
from £334.00to £364.003 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Wireless Fluke Connect™ System for Maintenance Technicians
• Fluke Connect™ App works with over 20 Fluke Test Tools
• Capture, store, and share maintenance data on-site
• Access historical or live data via Fluke Cloud™
• Wireless test tools of the FLK-3000 FC series for troubleshooting
• Modules measure AC voltage, temperature, and AC current
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke A3001 FC Alternating Current Measurement Module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke Connect a3001 FC Wireless iFlex AC Current Module 4459439
Fluke Connect a3001 FC Wireless iFlex AC Current Module, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
*NEW* Fluke A3001 FC Wireless iFlex AC Current Module / UK 4459439
*NEW* Fluke A3001 FC Wireless iFlex AC Current Module / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke Connect a3001 FC Wireless iFlex AC Current Module 4459439
Fluke Connect a3001 FC Wireless iFlex AC Current Module, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Fluke Connect™ System for Maintenance Technicians
Fluke Connect™ App works with over 20 Fluke Test Tools
Capture, store, and share maintenance data on-site
Access historical or live data via Fluke Cloud™
Wireless test tools of the FLK-3000 FC series for troubleshooting
Modules measure AC voltage, temperature, and AC current

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke A3001 FC Alternating Current Measurement Module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
£328.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 902 FC Current Clamp
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning MM 10-1 (044687)
£309.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
£375.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner ClampMeter XP (083.043A)
£324.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke A3001 FC Alternating Current Measurement Module
testermans-uk
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel