Fluke 902 FC Current Clamp

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 902 FC Current Clamp
from £335.00to £378.403 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• True RMS HVAC clamp meter for HVAC technicians
• Compatible with Fluke Connect® for wireless data transfer
• CAT III 600 V and CAT IV 300 V rated
• Measurement of flame sensors, resistance, AC current, voltage, capacitance, and contact temperature
• Transfer measurement data to smartphone or tablet for later analysis
• Collaborate with colleagues via ShareLive™ video calls for enhanced productivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 902 FC Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 902 FC True RMS HVAC Clamp Meter c/w Personalised Calibration Certificate 4695814
Fluke 902 FC True RMS HVAC Clamp Meter c/w Personalised Calibration Certificate, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 902 FC HVAC Clamp Meter Wi-Fi, 600A AC, 200μA DC, CAT III 600V 902FC
Fluke 902 FC HVAC Clamp Meter Wi-Fi, 600A AC, 200μA DC, CAT III 600V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£348.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 902 FC HVAC Clamp Meter Wi-Fi, 600A AC, 200μA DC, CAT III 600V 902FC
Fluke 902 FC HVAC Clamp Meter Wi-Fi, 600A AC, 200μA DC, CAT III 600V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£378.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True RMS HVAC clamp meter for HVAC technicians
Compatible with Fluke Connect® for wireless data transfer
CAT III 600 V and CAT IV 300 V rated
Measurement of flame sensors, resistance, AC current, voltage, capacitance, and contact temperature
Transfer measurement data to smartphone or tablet for later analysis
Collaborate with colleagues via ShareLive™ video calls for enhanced productivity

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 902 FC Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 3 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner ClampMeter XP (083.043A)
£324.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benning MM 10-1 (044687)
£309.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 179/EDA2 Multimeter Set
£375.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 175 Digital Multimeter (1592901)
£328.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 902 FC Current Clamp
meters2u
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£348.40
Shipping: Free
testermans-uk
prodImage
£378.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel