Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C (531583)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C (531583)
from £636.85to £720.953 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless sheet metal shear with brushless motor for higher efficiency
• Precise, burr-free cutting of sheets up to 1.6 mm thickness
• Maximum curve compatibility for tight radii from 15 mm
• Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable handling
• Electronic features: speed preselection, overload protection, temperature monitoring
• Anti-kickback function for increased safety
• Weight without battery pack 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C (531583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex 531583 Cordless Metal Scissors (for Cutting Narrow Radii, 18 V, Without Battery, Large Hand Protection, Scissors, with Capacity Indicator) 0001-FLXSHE1618N
Precise and burr-free cutting of sheets of different thicknesses Maximum cornerability for comfortable cutting of tight radii from 15 mm Ergonomic design with slim grip area and soft grip inserts for perfect handling Powerful brushless motor for higher efficiency and longer life Extensive electronic functions for safe and reliable use, including speed pre-selection, overload protection and temperature monitoring, Weight: 5.180863157 pounds, Manufacturer: Flex
prodImage
£636.85
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 531583 SHE 16 18.0-EC C Metal Shears 18V Bare Unit FLXSHE1618N
Flex Power Tools 531583 SHE 16 18.0-EC C Metal Shears 18V Bare Unit FLXSHE1618N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£641.87
Shipping: Free
Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Metal Shears No Batteries FLXSHE1618N
Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C 18v Cordless Brushless Metal Shears No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£720.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless sheet metal shear with brushless motor for higher efficiency
Precise, burr-free cutting of sheets up to 1.6 mm thickness
Maximum curve compatibility for tight radii from 15 mm
Ergonomic design with soft grip for comfortable handling
Electronic features: speed preselection, overload protection, temperature monitoring
Anti-kickback function for increased safety
Weight without battery pack 1.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C (531583)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SHE 16 18.0-EC C (531583)
prodImage
£636.85
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£641.87
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£720.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel