Makita CP100DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita CP100DZ
from £61.20to £124.316 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Universal scissors
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Strokes at No Load: 300 rpm
• Cutting Capacity: 6 Millimetre
• Dimensions: W6.6 Centimetre x D29.1 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
• Weight: 880 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CP100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA CP100DZ 12v Multi cutter
MAKITA CP100DZ 12v Multi cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Makita Cordless cutters cut cardboard paper leather rubber CP100DZ
Makita Cordless cutters cut cardboard paper leather rubber, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£63.06
Shipping: Free
Makita CP100DZ Rechargeable Multi-Cutter, 10.8 V Battery, Charger, and Case Sold Separately
Compact size Suitable for cutting soft/ flexible materials Cutting capacity 6mm Lock off button 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools, Weight: 0.0019400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£75.99
£84.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Makita CP100DZ Multi Cutter, 10.8 V, Blue
prodImage
£124.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita CP100DZ 10.8v CXT Li-ion Multi Cutter Bare Unit
Makita CP100DZ 10.8v CXT Li-ion Multi Cutter Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Makita CP100DZ 12V CXT Multi Cutter - Tool Only
Makita CP100DZ 12V CXT Multi Cutter - Tool Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£74.00
£80.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.6 Centimetre x D29.1 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Power Supply:Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Strokes at No Load:300 rpm
Cutting Capacity:6 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Makita CP100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita CP100DZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£63.06
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£124.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel