Makita DJS161Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DJS161Z
from £297.99to £474.709 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless metal sheet cutter
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DJS161Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DJS161Z 18V Li-ion LXT Straight Shear - Batteries and Charger Not Included, Blue B00KPPXNTA
Straight design to provide control Anti-restart function Slide switch with lock On High cutting capacity; cuts up to 1. 6mm thick mild steel sheet Cutting capacity mild steel 1. 6mm Cutting capacity stainless steel 1. 2mm Cutting capacity aluminium 2. 5mm Minimum cutting radius 250mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161- Bare Tool
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161- Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161- Bare Tool
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161- Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA DJS161Z 18v Shear
MAKITA DJS161Z 18v Shear, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£319.26
Shipping: Free
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161 Bare + Makpac DJS161Z-MAKPAC
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161 Bare + Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161- Body Only
Makita DJS161Z 18v Li-ion LXT Straight Shear 1.6mm Steel DJS161- Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£353.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DJS161Z 18v LXT Straight Shear Bare Unit MAKDJS161Z
Makita DJS161Z 18v LXT Straight Shear Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£398.60
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DJS161Z 18volt Li-ion Straight Metal Shears Body Only
MAKITA DJS161Z 18volt Li-ion Straight Metal Shears Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DJS161Z DJS161Z LXT Straight Shear 18V Bare Unit MAKDJS161Z
Makita DJS161Z DJS161Z LXT Straight Shear 18V Bare Unit MAKDJS161Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£474.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Makita DJS161Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJS161Z
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
wrightytool
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£319.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel