Makita JS1601

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita JS1601
from £255.43to £525.6911 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Metal shears
• Power: 380 W
• No-load stroke rate: 4500 rpm
• Smallest radius: 25 mm
• Max. cutting thickness (stainless steel): 1.2 mm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita JS1601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita JS1601/2 240V 1.6mm Straigth Shear B00BTD1JDE
Fast cutting in steel and aluminium 360 degree rotatable shear head Small circumference motor housing Sliding type on/off thumb switch Double insulation, Weight: 4.52829486148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£255.43
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601 Straight Metal Shear 1.6mm 110Volt JS16012
Makita JS1601 Straight Metal Shear 1.6mm 110Volt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601/2 240v 1.6mm Straight Shear
Makita JS1601/2 240v 1.6mm Straight Shear, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sheet Metal Shears
prodImage
£340.62
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601 power shear/nibbler 4500 spm 380 W JS1601/2
MakitaJS1601powershear/nibbler4500spm380W
prodImage
£362.82
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601 Shear 1.6mm Straight 110 Volts JS1601/1
Features Ingenious aesthetic design provides more control and highmaneuverability. Double Insulation Ergonomically designed handle Specification ...
prodImage
£401.27
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601 Straight Shear, 380W, 100V
Tongue action blade which will cut through 1.6mm of mild steel Has a double action swith for safety Extremely slim barrel for ease of handling Gives excellent clean cuts
prodImage
£463.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Straight Shear 380W - 240V JS1601/2
Makita Straight Shear 380W - 240V JS1601/2, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sheet Metal Shears
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V JS1601/2
Makita JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sheet Metal Shears
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V JS16012
Makita JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£392.77
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601/2 JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V MAKJS1601
Makita JS1601/2 JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V MAKJS1601, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sheet Metal Shears
prodImage
£412.14
Shipping: Free
Makita JS1601/2 JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V JS16012
Makita JS1601/2 JS1601 1.6mm Shearer 380W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£525.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Power: 380 W
No-load stroke rate: 4500 rpm
Smallest radius: 25 mm
Max. cutting thickness (stainless steel): 1.2 mm
Weight: 1.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita JS1601
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita JS1601
prodImage
£255.43
Shipping: Free
beesleys_tool_shop_uk
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£340.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£362.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel