Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601615840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601615840)
from £361.90to £383.004 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Tin snips
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Power Supply: Battery
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Strokes at No Load: 4,840 rpm
• Cutting Speed: 7cuts/min.
• Sheet Thickness: 1.6 mm
• Curve Radius: 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601615840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601615840) Cordless Metal Shears in metaBOX 145 case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger B08CTRDNS7
Infinitely adjustable cutting speed for individual customisation to the given material and task at hand Continuously adjustable cutting speed for individual adaptation to material and work task Maximum cornering ability, for comfortable cutting of narrow radii from 15 mm Faster working, thanks to the efficient brushless motor Maximum curve accuracy for comfortable cutting of narrow radii from 15 mm Fast work progress thanks to efficient brushless motor, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£361.90
Shipping: Free
METABO SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 CORDLESS METAL SHEARS, 18V BODY ONLY - 601615840
METABO SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 CORDLESS METAL SHEARS, 18V BODY ONLY - 601615840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£361.90
Shipping: Free
METABO SCV 18 LTX BL 18v Shear
METABO SCV 18 LTX BL 18v Shear, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£376.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 18V Brushless Metal Shear Body Only & Metabox 601615840
Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 18V Brushless Metal Shear Body Only & Metabox 601615840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Shears & Nibblers
prodImage
£383.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Power Supply:Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Strokes at No Load:4,840 rpm
Cutting Speed:7cuts/min.
Sheet Thickness:1.6 mm
Curve Radius:15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601615840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SCV 18 LTX BL 1.6 (601615840)
prodImage
£361.90
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£361.90
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£376.38
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£383.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel