Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660119)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660119)
from £121.99to £132.453 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• 4-piece Freight Train Set
• Includes freight train escort car, hopper car, covered goods wagon, and stake wagon
• Types: Pwg, Otmm 64, Gmhs 53, Rms
• Scale: N
• Highly Detailed Execution
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DB Pwg/Otmm64/Gmhs53/Rms Wagon Set (4) III N Gauge FM6660119
Fleischmann DB Pwg/Otmm64/Gmhs53/Rms Wagon Set (4) III N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£121.99
£126.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660119 DB Pwg/Otmm64/Gmhs53/Rms Wagon Set (4) III
Fleischmann 6660119 DB Pwg/Otmm64/Gmhs53/Rms Wagon Set (4) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DB Pwg/Otmm64/Gmhs53/Rms Wagon Set (4) III FM6660119 N Gauge
Fleischmann DB Pwg/Otmm64/Gmhs53/Rms Wagon Set (4) III FM6660119 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£132.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-piece Freight Train Set
Includes freight train escort car, hopper car, covered goods wagon, and stake wagon
Types: Pwg, Otmm 64, Gmhs 53, Rms
Scale: N
Highly Detailed Execution

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 4-piece set: Freight train, DB (6660119)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive V 200.0 (59700)
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£133.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel